www.bidmonfa.com                 bidmonfa@bidmonfa.com

 

 

 

CAMPIONATS D’EUROPA

CAMPEONATOS DE EUROPA

EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIPS

 

             CAMPIΣ                 SOTS-CAMPIΣ

             CAMPEON                SUB-CAMPEON

             CHAMPION               SUB-CHAMPION

 

ABSOLUT  /  ABSOLUTO  /  ABSOLUTE

 

14/07/2000 - PAVEL V. TREGUBOV      ALEKSEI ALEKSANDROV

15/06/2001 - EMIL SUTOVSKY          RUSLAN PONOMARIOV   

26/06/2002 - BARTLOMIEJ MACIEJA     MIKHAIL GUREVICH    

14/06/2003 - ZURAB AZMAIPARASHVILI  VLADIMIR MALAKHOV     

30/05/2004 - VASSILY IVANCHUK       PREDRAG NIKOLIC       

01/07/2005 - LIVIU D. NISIPEANU     TEIMOUR RADJABOV    

15/04/2006 - ZDENKO KOZUL           VASSILY IVANCHUK      

16/04/2007 - VLADISLAV TKACHIEV     EMIL SUTOVSKY         

03/05/2008 - SERGEI TIVIAKOV        SERGEI MOVSESIAN      

18/03/2009 - EVGENY TOMASHEVSKY     VLADIMIR MALAKHOV     

17/03/2010 - IAN NEPOMNIACHTCHI     BAADUR JOBAVA        

02/04/2011 - VLADIMIR POTKIN        RADOSLAW WOJTASZEK  

31/03/2012 - DMITRY JAKOVENKO       LAURENT FRESSINET   

16/05/2013 - ALEXANDER MOISEENKO    EVGENY ALEKSEEV       

14/03/2014 - ALEXANDER MOTYLEV      DAVID ANTON          

08/03/2015 - EVGENIY NAJER          DAVID NAVARA          

23/05/2016 - ERNESTO INARKIEV       IGOR KOVALENKO        

10/06/2017 - MAXIM MATLAKOV         BAADUR JOBAVA         

28/03/2018 - IVAN SARIC             RADOSLAW WOJTASZEK  

 

FEMENΝ  /  FEMENINO  /  WOMEN

 

05/05/2001 - ALMIRA SKRIPCHENKO     EKATERINA KOVALEVSKAYA

08/06/2002 - ANTOANETA STEFANOVA    LILIT MKRTCHIAN        

14/06/2003 - PIA CRAMLING           VIKTORIJA CMILYTE        

03/04/2004 - ALEXANDRA KOSTENIUK    ZHAOQIN PENG             

24/06/2005 - KATERYNA LAGNO         NADEZHDA KOSINTSEVA      

15/04/2006 - EKATERINA POLOVNIKOVA  TEA BOSBOOM LANCHAVA     

16/04/2007 - TATIANA KOSINTSEVA     ANTOANETA STEFANOVA      

03/05/2008 - KATERYNA LAGNO         VIKTORIJA CMILYTE        

20/03/2009 - TATIANA KOSINTSEVA     LILIT MKRTCHIAN         

17/03/2010 - PIA CRAMLING           VIKTORIJA CMILYTE       

18/05/2011 - VIKTORIJA CMILYTE      ANTOANETA STEFANOVA     

13/03/2012 - VALENTINA GUNINA       TATIANA KOSINTSEVA      

03/08/2013 - THANH T. HOANG         SALOME MELIA            

17/07/2014 - VALENTINA GUNINA       TATIANA KOSINTSEVA      

30/05/2015 - NATALIA ZHUKOVA        NINO BATSIASHVILI       

07/06/2016 - ANNA USHENINA          SABRINA VEGA             

22/04/2017 – NANA DZAGNIDZE         ALEKSANDRA GORYACHKINA 

19/04/2018 – VALENTINA GUNINA       NANA DZAGNIDZE           

 

JUVENIL  /  JUNIOR

 

U - 20

 

      1963 - COEN ZUIDEMA           KEITH RICHARDSON

      1964 - ROBERT G. HARTOCH

             JORN SLOTH

      1965 - ROBERT HUEBNER

             HANS REE

      1966 - HANS REE

             ANDREW J. WHITELEY

      1967 - PAVEL STERNBERG        ANDREW J. WHITELEY

      1968 - ANATOLY KARPOV         ANDRAS ADORJAN

      1969 - KARL HEINZ S. MAEDER

             ZOLTAN RIBLI

             RAFAEL A. VAGANIAN

      1970 - ANDRAS ADORJAN         LJUBOMIR LJUBOJEVIC

      1971 - ZOLTAN RIBLI           ALEXANDER BELIAVSKY

      1972 - GYULA SAX              RENE BORNGAESSER

      1973 - OLEG ROMANISHIN        ANTHONY J. MILES

      1974 - SERGEY Y. MAKARICHEV   JOZSEF PINTER

06/01/1975 - JOHN D. M. NUNN        PETER SZEKELY

06/01/1976 - ALEXANDER KOCHYEV

             VENTZISLAV INKIOV

             ALEXANDRE PABLO

05/01/1977 - LUBOMIR FTACNIK        YEVGENY Y. VLADIMIROV

05/01/1979 - JOHN VAN DER WIEL      SERGEY DOLMATOV

04/01/1980 - ALEXANDER CHERNIN      ZURAB AZMAIPARASHVILI

      1981 - RALF AKESSON           EVGENY PIGUSOV

05/01/1982 - CURT HANSEN            ALON GREENFELD

      1983 - JAAN EHLVEST           CURT HANSEN

04/01/1984 - VALERY SALOV           SIMEN AGDESTEIN

03/01/1985 - FERDINAND HELLERS      ALFONSO ROMERO

      1986 - ALEXANDER KHALIFMAN    JAMES C. HOWELL

   01/1987 - VASSILY IVANCHUK       JEROEN PIKET

      1988 - BORIS GELFAND          VASSILY IVANCHUK

02/01/1989 - ALEXEY DREEV           BORIS GELFAND

02/01/1990 - GRIGORY SERPER         ALEXEY DREEV

03/01/1991 - RUNE DJURHUUS          HANNES STEFANSSON

      1992 - ALEKSEI ALEKSANDROV    VLADISLAV BOROVIKOV

31/07/1993 - VLADISLAV BOROVIKOV    ALEKSEI ALEKSANDROV

15/11/1995 - YURY SHULMAN           EMIL SUTOVSKY

07/09/1996 - ANDREY SHARIYAZDANOV   LIVIU D. NISIPEANU

      1997 - DIMITRI TYOMKIN        JONATHAN ROWSON

      1998 - LEVON ARONIAN          ALEXANDER MOTYLEV

12/10/1999 - DENNIS DE VREUGT       ALEXEI ILJUSHIN

27/08/2000 - ADAM HORVATH           FRANCISCO VALLEJO

      2001 - ZVIAD IZORIA           EVGENY POSTNY

      2002 - ZVIAD IZORIA           VUGAR GASHIMOV

 

U - 18

 

      1994 – ROBERT KEMPINSKI       ROBERT RUCK

      1995 – ROBERT KEMPINSKI       JONATHAN ROWSON

      1996 – RUSLAN PONOMARIOV      MIKHAIL KOBALIA

      1997 – MIKHEIL MCHEDLISHVILI  FARID ABBASOV

17/07/1998 – DENNIS DE VREUGT       ALEXANDER MOISEENKO    

      1999 – TEIMOUR RADJABOV       EVGENY POSTNY

      2000 – ARTYOM TIMOFEEV        DIMITRIOS MASTROVASILIS

      2001 – ZVIAD IZORIA           JAN WERLE

08/10/2002 – SHAKHRIYA MAMEDYAROV   MATEUSZ BARTEL

22/09/2003 – MATEUSZ BARTEL         RADOSLAW WOJTASZEK     

07/08/2004 – RADOSLAW WOJTASZEK     JURE BORISEK           

28/09/2005 – PAWEL CZARNOTA         NIKITA VITIUGOV

19/09/2006 – SERGEI ZHIGALKO        ZAVEN ANDRIASIAN       

23/09/2007 – IVAN SARIC             ROMAIN EDOUARD         

24/09/2008 – XAVIER VILA            ALEXANDER A. KOPYLOV   

09/09/2009 – SAMVEL TER SAHAKYAN    DAVID RECUERO          

28/09/2010 – VASIF DURARBAYLI       SAMVEL TER SAHAKYAN      

20/09/2011 – NILS GRANDELIUS        MARCEL KANAREK         

25/08/2012 – VADIM MOISEENKO        HOVHANNES GABUZYAN     

08/10/2013 – VLADIMIR FEDOSEEV      HOVHANNES GABUZYAN     

28/10/2014 – AVITAL BORUCHOVSKY     DANIIL YUFFA           

30/09/2015 – CEMIL CAN ALI MARANDI  MANUEL PETROSYAN       

27/08/2016 – MANUEL PETROSYAN       MAKSIM VAVULIN         

14/09/2017 – JESPER S. THYBO        JADRANKO PLENCA        

 

 

* U - 16 / 14 / 12 / 10 / 8