www.bidmonfa.com                 bidmonfa@bidmonfa.com

 

 

 

CAMPIONATS D’EUROPA

CAMPEONATOS DE EUROPA

EUROPE CHAMPIONSHIPS

 

             CAMPIÓ                  SOTS-CAMPIÓ

             CAMPEON                 SUB-CAMPEON

             CHAMPION                SUB-CHAMPION

 

ABSOLUT  /  ABSOLUTO  /  ABSOLUTE

 

14/07/2000 - PAVEL V. TREGUBOV       ALEKSEI ALEKSANDROV

15/06/2001 - EMIL SUTOVSKY           RUSLAN PONOMARIOV       

26/06/2002 - BARTLOMIEJ MACIEJA      MIKHAIL GUREVICH        

14/06/2003 - ZURAB AZMAIPARASHVILI   VLADIMIR MALAKHOV        

30/05/2004 - VASSILY IVANCHUK        PREDRAG NIKOLIC          

01/07/2005 - LIVIU D. NISIPEANU      TEIMOUR RADJABOV        

15/04/2006 - ZDENKO KOZUL            VASSILY IVANCHUK         

16/04/2007 - VLADISLAV TKACHIEV      EMIL SUTOVSKY            

03/05/2008 - SERGEI TIVIAKOV         SERGEI MOVSESIAN         

18/03/2009 - EVGENY TOMASHEVSKY      VLADIMIR MALAKHOV        

17/03/2010 - IAN NEPOMNIACHTCHI      BAADUR JOBAVA          

02/04/2011 - VLADIMIR POTKIN         RADOSLAW WOJTASZEK     

31/03/2012 - DMITRY JAKOVENKO        LAURENT FRESSINET       

16/05/2013 - ALEXANDER MOISEENKO     EVGENY ALEKSEEV          

14/03/2014 - ALEXANDER MOTYLEV       DAVID ANTON             

08/03/2015 - EVGENIY NAJER           DAVID NAVARA             

23/05/2016 - ERNESTO INARKIEV        IGOR KOVALENKO           

10/06/2017 - MAXIM MATLAKOV          BAADUR JOBAVA            

 

FEMENÍ  /  FEMENINO  /  WOMEN

 

05/05/2001 - ALMIRA SKRIPCHENKO      EKATERINA KOVALEVSKAYA

08/06/2002 - ANTOANETA STEFANOVA     LILIT MKRTCHIAN        

14/06/2003 - PIA CRAMLING            VIKTORIJA CMILYTE        

03/04/2004 - ALEXANDRA KOSTENIUK     ZHAOQIN PENG             

24/06/2005 - KATERYNA LAGNO          NADEZHDA KOSINTSEVA      

15/04/2006 - EKATERINA POLOVNIKOVA   TEA BOSBOOM LANCHAVA     

16/04/2007 - TATIANA KOSINTSEVA      ANTOANETA STEFANOVA      

03/05/2008 - KATERYNA LAGNO          VIKTORIJA CMILYTE        

20/03/2009 - TATIANA KOSINTSEVA      LILIT MKRTCHIAN         

17/03/2010 - PIA CRAMLING            VIKTORIJA CMILYTE       

18/05/2011 - VIKTORIJA CMILYTE       ANTOANETA STEFANOVA     

13/03/2012 - VALENTINA GUNINA        TATIANA KOSINTSEVA      

03/08/2013 - THANH T. HOANG          SALOME MELIA            

17/07/2014 - VALENTINA GUNINA        TATIANA KOSINTSEVA      

30/05/2015 - NATALIA ZHUKOVA         NINO BATSIASHVILI       

07/06/2016 - ANNA USHENINA           SABRINA VEGA             

22/04/2017NANA DZAGNIDZE          ALEKSANDRA GORYACHKINA 

 

JUVENIL  /  JUNIOR

 

SUB - 20

 

      1963 - COEN ZUIDEMA

      1964 - ROBERT G. HARTOCH

             JORN SLOTH

      1965 - ROBERT HUEBNER

             HANS REE

      1966 - HANS REE

             ANDREW J. WHITELEY

      1967 - PAVEL STERNBERG

      1968 - ANATOLY KARPOV

      1969 - KARL HEINZ S. MAEDER

             ZOLTAN RIBLI

             RAFAEL A. VAGANIAN

      1970 - ANDRAS ADORJAN

      1971 - ZOLTAN RIBLI

      1972 - GYULA SAX

      1973 - OLEG ROMANISHIN

      1974 - SERGEY Y. MAKARICHEV

06/01/1975 - JOHN D. M. NUNN         SZKELLY

06/01/1976 - ALEXANDER KOCHYEV

             VENTZISLAV INKIOV

             ALEXANDRE PABLO

05/01/1977 - LUBOMIR FTACNIK         YEVGENY Y. VLADIMIROV

05/01/1979 - JOHN VAN DER WIEL       SERGEY DOLMATOV

04/01/1980 - ALEXANDER CHERNIN       ZURAB AZMAIPARASHVILI

      1981 - RALF AKESSON            EVGENY PIGUSOV

05/01/1982 - CURT HANSEN             ALON GREENFELD

      1983 - JAAN EHLVEST            CURT HANSEN

04/01/1984 - VALERY SALOV            SIMEN AGDESTEIN

03/01/1985 - FERDINAND HELLERS       ALFONSO ROMERO

      1986 - ALEXANDER KHALIFMAN     JAMES C. HOWELL

   01/1987 - VASSILY IVANCHUK        JEROEN PIKET

      1988 - BORIS GELFAND           VASSILY IVANCHUK

02/01/1989 - ALEXEY DREEV            BORIS GELFAND

02/01/1990 - GRIGORY SERPER          ALEXEY DREEV

03/01/1991 - RUNE DJURHUUS           HANNES STEFANSSON

      1992 - ALEKSEI ALEKSANDROV     VLADISLAV BOROVIKOV

31/07/1993 - VLADISLAV BOROVIKOV     ALEKSEI ALEKSANDROV

15/11/1995 - YURI SHULMAN            EMIL SUTOVSKY

07/09/1996 - ANDREY SHARIYAZDANOV    LIVIU D. NISIPEANU

      1997 - DIMITRI TYOMKIN         JONATHAN ROWSON

      1998 - LEVON ARONIAN

12/10/1999 - DENNIS DE VREUGT        ALEXEI ILJUSHIN

27/08/2000 - ADAM HORVATH            FRANCISCO VALLEJO

      2001 - ZVIAD IZORIA

      2002 - ZVIAD IZORIA

 

SUB - 18

 

22/09/2003MATEUSZ BARTEL          RADOSLAW WOJTASZEK      

07/08/2004RADOSLAW WOJTASZEK      JURE BORISEK            

28/09/2005PAWEL CZARNOTA          NIKITA VITIUGOV

19/09/2006SERGEI ZHIGALKO         ZAVEN ANDRIASIAN       

23/09/2007IVAN SARIC              ROMAIN EDOUARD          

24/09/2008XAVIER VILA             ALEXANDER A. KOPYLOV    

09/09/2009SAMVEL TER SAHAKYAN     DAVID RECUERO           

28/09/2010VASIF DURARBAYLI        SAMVEL TER SAHAKYAN      

20/09/2011NILS GRANDELIUS         MARCEL KANAREK          

25/08/2012VADIM MOISEENKO         HOVHANNES GABUZYAN      

08/10/2013VLADIMIR FEDOSEEV       HOVHANNES GABUZYAN      

28/10/2014AVITAL BORUCHOVSKY      DANIIL YUFFA            

30/09/2015CEMIL CAN ALI MARANDI   MANUEL PETROSYAN       

27/08/2016MANUEL PETROSYAN        MAKSIM VAVULIN