www.bidmonfa.com                 bidmonfa@bidmonfa.com

 

14 – Juliol / Julio / July

 

 

1830 – HENRY E. BIRD.

 

1928 – VALTER HEUER.

 

1937 – CLAUDE F. BLOODGOOD.

 

1944 – RANI HAMID.

 

1946 – JOSEP GARRIGA NUALART.

 

1952 – ZINNOUR K. RAKHIMOV.

 

1956 – JORDI HUESO MOLINER.

 

1958 – KRZYSZTOF PANCZYK.

 

1959 – STEFAN BUECKER.

 

       NASIB GINTING.

 

1962 – FELIX GOMEZ.

 

       LANKA RAVI.

 

1963 – HELMUT CARDON.

 

       GREG HJORTH.

 

       IGOR Y. ZAKHAREVICH.

 

1964 – Mor / Muere / Died - PLACID SOLER.

 

1966 – ESSAM EL GINDY.

 

       TATJANA GLADISHEVA.

 

1967 – ALEXANDER LAGUNOW.

 

       IVAN MARINKOVIC.

 

1974 – FELICIANO MARTIN CAPITAN.

 

1977 – ANTONI PARRA REBOLLEDA.

 

       PEDRO ZURANO LOPEZ.

 

1981 – ADAM HORVATH.

 

1986 – MAKSIM PERVUSHOV.

 

1988 – Mor / Muere / Died - VINCENZO NESTLER.

 

1989 – ANDREU ISAN SEGURA.

 

1990 – IAN NEPOMNIACHTCHI.

 

       CLAUDIA ROBLES.

 

1993 – YAROSLAV ZHEREBUKH.

 

1996 – SANDRA ARMENGOL CHERTO.

 

2000 – HAIK M. MARTIROSYAN.

 

       EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIP

       Champion – PAVEL V. TREGUBOV,

       Sub-Champion – ALEKSEI ALEKSANDROV.

 

2001 – PAU ESCOLA BARRAGAN.

 

2002 – OPEN INTERNACIONAL D’ANDORRA

       Campió – LEV PSAKHIS,

       Sots-Campió – REYNALDO VERA.

 

2005 – CAMPEONATO DE ESPAÑA DE AJEDREZ RAPIDO –

       Campeón – ELIZBAR UBILAVA,

       Sub-Campeón – GUILLEM BACHES.

 

2006 – Mor / Muere / Died - ALEKSANDER WOJTKIEWICZ.

 

2007 – OPEN INTERNACIONAL DE BENASQUE –

       Campeón – FELIX LEVIN,

       Sub-Campeón – TAMAZ GELASHVILI.

 

2012 – OPEN INTERNACIONAL DE BENASQUE –  

       Campeón – DAN ZOLER,

       Sub-Campeón – RENIER VAZQUEZ.

 

2013 – OBERT INTERNACIONAL DE TORREDEMBARRA –

       Campió – MIGUEL MUÑOZ,

       Sub-Campeón – JORGE A. GONZALEZ.

 

2016 – FIDE WOMEN GRAND PRIX –

       Champion – DRONAVALLI HARIKA.

 

                                                                              

 

                  Calendari / Calendario / Calendar