www.bidmonfa.com              index-web              bidmonfa@bidmonfa.com

 

 

CAMPIONATS D’EUROPA SUB-16

CAMPEONATOS DE EUROPA SUB-16

EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIPS U-16

 

             CAMPIÓ                 SOTS-CAMPIÓ

             CAMPEÓN                SUB-CAMPEÓN

             CHAMPION               SUB-CHAMPION

 

* U - 18

 

U - 16

 

      1987 – THROSTUR ARNASON       JEAN MARC DEGRAEVE

      1988 – ARNAUD PAYEN           CHRISTIAN GABRIEL

      1991 – ANDREI ISTRATESCU      VLADIMIR GEORGIEV

      1992 – VADIM ZVJAGINSEV       ROBERT RUCK

      1993 – ROBERT KEMPIŃSKI       MARCIN KAMINSKI

      1994 – ALEKSEY CHERNUSHEVICH  MIKHAIL KOBALIA

      1995 – PAVEL SIMACEK          JAN PINSKI

      1996 – FABIAN DÖTTLING        DRAGAN ŠOLAK

      1997 – ALEXANDER KUNDIN       ALEXANDER SACHAROW

17/07/1998GABRIEL SARGISSIAN     JIRI JIRKA          

      1999 – SERGEY GRIGORIANTS     KRZYSZTOF JAKUBOWSKI

      2000 – JÁN MARKOŠ             CONSTANTIN LUPULESCU

      2001 – ERNESTO INARKIEV       SHAKHRIYA MAMEDYAROV

08/10/2002ALEXANDR KHARITONOV    ARTEM ILJIN

22/09/2003CSABA BALOGH           RAUF MAMEDOV        

07/08/2004RAUF MAMEDOV           LUKA LENIČ          

28/09/2005ZAVEN ANDRIASIAN       DAVIT JOJUA

19/09/2006ROMAIN EDOUARD         MARTYN KRAVTSIV     

23/09/2007VUGAR RASULOV          SEBASTIEN FELLER    

24/09/2008ILLYA NYZHNYK          SAMVEL TER SAHAKYAN 

09/09/2009GIL POPILSKI           ROBIN VAN KAMPEN    

28/09/2010IVAN BUKAVSHIN         KAREN H. GRIGORYAN    

20/09/2011OLEXANDR BORTNYK       HOVHANNES GABUZYAN  

25/08/2012KACPER DROZDOWSKI      AVITAL BORUCHOVSKY  

08/10/2013KIRILL ALEKSEENKO      DMITRIY KHEGAY      

28/10/2014CEMIL CAN ALI MARANDI  GIORGI SIBASHVILI   

30/09/2015LEONID SAWLIN          ANDREAS KELIRES     

27/08/2016TIMUR FAKHRUTDINOV     IGOR JANIK          

14/09/2017ANDREY ESIPENKO        ARIEL ERENBERG      

29/08/2018FRANCESCO SONIS        YAROSLAV REMIZOV    

10/08/2019ARMEN A. BARSEGHYAN    SIEM VAN DAEL         

 

U - 14

 

      1991 – TOMÁŠ ORAL             BORIS AVRUKH

      1992 – PÉTER LÉKÓ             IGOR A. NATAF

      1993 – ERALD DERVISHI         LASZLO PERGEL

      1994 – KARL C. C. MAH         FLORIN FELECAN

      1995 – SERGEY FEDORCHUK       WITALY SYNKJETWITSCH

      1996 – EVGENI KOBYLKIN        DMITRY KOKAREV

      1997 – YURI DROZDOVSKIJ       MICHAEL ROIZ

17/07/1998ALEXANDER RIAZANTSEV   ZVIAD IZORIA          

      1999 – NIDJAT MAMEDOV         VUGAR GASHIMOV

      2000 – MARC ERWICH            VUGAR GASHIMOV

      2001 – BORKI PREDOJEVIĆ       SERGEY KARJAKIN

08/10/2002EVGENY ROMANOV         MAXIM RODSHTEIN

22/09/2003SERGEI ZHIGALKO        TORNIKE SANIKIDZE      

07/08/2004GIORGI MARGVELASHVILI  LUKA PAICHADZE        

28/09/2005DAVIT BENIDZE          DAVID RECUERO

19/09/2006PÉTER PROHÁSZKA        VASIF DURARBAYLI      

23/09/2007SANAN SJUGIROV         DARIUSZ ŚWIERCZ       

24/09/2008IVAN BUKAVSHIN         VLADISLAV KOVALEV     

09/09/2009KAMIL DRAGUN           ANTON SIAGODNIK       

28/09/2010OLEXANDR BORTNYK       VASILY USMANOV          

20/09/2011CEMIL CAN ALI MARANDI  JAN KRZYSZTOF DUDA    

25/08/2012JAN KRZYSZTOF DUDA     MANUEL PETROSYAN      

08/10/2013JORDEN VAN FOREEST     MIGUEL SANTOS         

28/10/2014TIMUR FAKHRUTDINOV     ARAM HAKOBYAN         

30/09/2015SERGEI LOBANOV         ANDREY ESIPENKO       

27/08/2016SALVADOR GUERRA        VIACHASLAU ZARUBITSKI 

14/09/2017JONAS B. BJERRE        ARAM YERITSYAN        

29/08/2018STEFAN POGOSYAN        DMITRY TSOI           

10/08/2019SEBASTIAN KOSTOLANSKY  ANDREY TSVETKOV         

 

U - 12

 

      1991 – PÉTER LÉKÓ                ALEXANDER GALKIN

      1992 – PÉTER ÁCS                 HRVOJE STEVIĆ

      1993 – VALERIANE GAPRINDASHVILI  ALEXANDER KUNDIN

      1994 – VALERIANE GAPRINDASHVILI  WITALY SYNKJETWITSCH

      1995 – ETIENNE BACROT            MILOŠ PERUNOVIĆ

      1996 – YURI DROZDOVSKIJ          VLAD CRISTIAN JIANU

      1997 – ILYA ZAREZENKO            GADIR GUSEINOV

17/07/1998TEIMOUR RADJABOV          VUGAR GASHIMOV        

      1999 – BORKI PREDOJEVIĆ          DANIËL STELLWAGEN

      2000 – EVGENY ROMANOV            ARIK BRAUN

      2001 – IAN NEPOMNIACHTCHI        DMITRY ANDREIKIN

      2002 – IAN NEPOMNIACHTCHI        DMITRY ANDREIKIN

22/09/2003ELTAJ SAFARLI             VLADIMIR ONISCHUK    

07/08/2004SANAN SJUGIROV            SAMVEL TER SAHAKYAN  

28/09/2005SANAN SJUGIROV            STANISLAV BOGDANOVICH

19/09/2006IVAN BUKAVSHIN            VOJTĚCH PLÁT         

23/09/2007ILLYA NYZHNYK             ULVI BAJARANI        

24/09/2008KIPRIAN BERBATOV          DANIIL DUBOV         

09/09/2009EVGENY ZANAN              GUILLAUME LAMARD     

28/09/2010CEMIL CAN ALI MARANDI     EVGENY SHTEMBULIAK     

20/09/2011HAIK M. MARTIROSYAN       NICHITA MOROZOV      

25/08/2012HAIK M. MARTIROSYAN       ALEXEY SARANA        

08/10/2013VIKTOR MATVIISHEN         ANDREY ESIPENKO      

28/10/2014VIKTOR MATVIISHEN         SEMYON LOMASOV       

30/09/2015KIRILL SHUBIN             MIHNEA IONUT OGNEAN  

27/08/2016MAMIKON GHARIBYAN         EKIN BARIS OZENIR    

14/09/2017AYDIN SÜLEYMANLI          FILIP LUCZAK         

29/08/2018VOLODAR MURZIN            ILYA MAKOVEEV        

10/08/2019MARC A. MAURIZZI          ROBERT PILIPOSYAN      

 

U - 10

 

      1991 – ADRIEN LEROY              SEBASTIAN TUDORIE

      1992 – KRZYSZTOF GRATKA          EVGENI KOBYLKIN

      1993 – ETIENNE BACROT            DIMITRIOS MASTROVASILIS

      1994 – GADIR GUSEINOV            VLAD CRISTIAN JIANU

      1995 – ARKĀDIJS NAIDIČS          ALEXANDER RIAZANTSEV

      1996 – TEIMOUR RADJABOV          VUGAR GASHIMOV

      1997 – TEIMOUR RADJABOV          DAVID BARAMIDZE

17/07/1998 – DMYTRO TISHYN             DAVID BARAMIDZE      

      1999 – SERGEY KARJAKIN           MAXIM RODSHTEIN

      2000 – IAN NEPOMNIACHTCHI        DAVID HOWELL

      2001 – VLADIMIR ONISCHUK         DAVIT BENIDZE

      2002 – ELTAJ SAFARLI             SANAN SJUGIROV

22/09/2003SAMVEL TER SAHAKYAN       SANAN SJUGIROV      

07/08/2004ROBERT AGHASARYAN         DMYTRO KIGEL        

28/09/2005KONSTANTIN NIKOLOGORSKIY  ULVI BAJARANI

19/09/2006ARSENY SHURUNOV           ILLYA NYZHNYK       

23/09/2007KIRILL ALEKSEENKO         GRIGORIY OPARIN     

24/09/2008CEMIL CAN ALI MARANDI     VOLODYMYR VETOSHKO  

09/09/2009BENJAMIN GLEDURA          EVGENY SHTEMBULIAK  

28/09/2010VIKTOR GAŽÍK              MIHAIL NIKITENKO      

20/09/2011EVGENIOS IOANNIDIS        ABDULLA QADIMBAYLI  

25/08/2012ANDREY ESIPENKO           VIKTOR MATVIISHEN   

08/10/2013 – KAGAN AYDINCELEBI         ARSENIY NESTEROV    

28/10/2014MAMIKON GHARIBYAN         AHMET UTKU UZUMCU   

30/09/2015ILYA MAKOVEEV             DRAGOS A. ANTONICA   

27/08/2016VOLODAR MURZIN            GRIGORI PONOMAREV   

14/09/2017MARC A. MAURIZZI          READ SAMADOV        

29/08/2018ARTEM PINGIN              CLEMENT KUHN        

10/08/2019SAVVA VETOKHIN            VACLAV FINEK          

 

U - 8

 

28/09/2010 – ABDULLA A. GADIMBAYLI  SHANT SARGSYAN       

20/09/2011ALEX KRSTULOVIC        DAVID GAVRILESCU   

25/08/2012TSVETAN STOYANOV       NIKOLOZI KACHARAVA 

08/10/2013AYDIN SÜLEYMANLI       ANDREY TSVETKOV    

28/10/2014ILYA MAKOVEEV          CLAUDIO PADUANO    

30/09/2015MIKHEI NAVUMENKA       READ SAMADOV       

27/08/2016ARTEM PINGIN           MATEI V. MOGIRZAN  

14/09/2017TRAN N. GIANG          SHREYAS ROYAL      

29/08/2018JAHANDAR AZADALIYEV    DENIS GORDEEV      

10/08/2019YAGIZ K. ERDOGMUS      TAIMAZ TEMIRBEKOV