www.bidmonfa.com                 bidmonfa@bidmonfa.com

 

 

CAMPIONAT DE CATALUNYA JUVENIL

CAMPENATO DE CATALUŅA JUVENIL

CATALONIA JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIP

 

             CAMPIĶ                 SOTS-CAMPIĶ

             CAMPEON                SUB-CAMPEON

             CHAMPION               SUB-CHAMPION

SUB - 20

 

      1961 - ISIDRE GRAU            EDUARD BAYARRI

      1962 - JOAN DOMINGUEZ         FERMI TEJERO

      1963 - LLUIS GONZALEZ         CARLES ARACIL

   01/1964 - JOSEP GARRIGA          RAMON BATLLE

      1965 - JOSEP GARRIGA          RAMON CLOTET

      1966 - EMILI SIRVENT          JAUME VILARRASA

19/03/1968 - RAMON CLOTET           MANEL PUJOL

      1969 - MANEL PUJOL            MANEL NIETO

      1970 - MANEL NIETO            SALVADOR ARMENGOL

      1971 - ANGEL MARTIN           MANEL NIETO

      1972 - RAFAEL GONZALEZ        ANGEL MARTIN

      1973 - JOSEP PISA             JOSEP COLLADO

      1974 - XAVIER SANCHEZ         JOAN POMES

      1975 - JOSEP PISA             JOAN ORTIN

17/04/1976 - VICTOR VEHI            ENRIC PIQUERES

09/04/1977 - VICTOR VEHI            ENRIC PIQUERES

25/03/1978 - JOAN ALBERT            VICTOR VEHI

14/04/1979 - JOSEP ANTONI MIRALLES  IGNASI MARIN

06/04/1980 - JOSEP ANTONI MIRALLES  ALBERT ROSSELL

19/04/1981 - ANTONI JOANPERA        ALFRED ROSICH

      1982 - JOSE MANUEL GIL        MARCEL UBACH

02/04/1983 - JORDI MAGEM            XAVIER BOSQUE

      1984 - SANTIAGO BELTRAN       ANTONI AYAS

08/04/1985 - XAVIER BOSQUE          ANTONI GONZALEZ

31/03/1986 - FERMI GONZALEZ         JOSEP MĒ LERCH

20/04/1987 - OSCAR DE LA RIVA       MARTI FERRER

      1988 - JOAN MELLADO           FERMI GONZALEZ

      1989 - DAVID GARCIA ILUNDAIN  OSCAR DE LA RIVA

      1990 - PABLO MARTINEZ         LUIS ALBERTO GOMEZ

   03/1991 - MARC NARCISO           JOSEP MĒ BARON

      1992 - JOSEP MĒ BARON         MARC NARCISO

      1993 - MANEL GRANADOS         JOSEP MĒ BARON

04/04/1994 - MANEL GRANADOS         FELICIANO MARTIN

17/04/1995 - DANIEL GARRIDO         GUILLEM BACHES

08/04/1996 - LLUIS MĒ CASTANY       ROBERT VILLA

31/03/1997 - GUILLEM BACHES         DANIEL GARRIDO

13/04/1998 - JOAN FLUVIA            OMAR OUSSAMA

06/04/1999 - JOAN FLUVIA            JULIO HERNANDO

24/04/2000 - JORDI FLUVIA           JOAN FLUVIA

16/04/2001 - JOAN FLUVIA            RUBEN MARTIN

01/04/2002 - JOAN FLUVIA            JORDI FLUVIA

      2003 - JORDI FLUVIA           HIPOLIT ASIS

12/04/2004 - JORDI FLUVIA           HIPOLIT ASIS

28/03/2005 - ROBERT ALOMA           DANIEL ALSINA

17/04/2006 - LLUIS OMS              HIPOLIT ASIS

09/04/2007 - XAVIER VILA            VIACHESLAV KHAIDOROV

24/03/2008 - ALVAR ALONSO           XAVIER VILA

13/04/2009 - ALVAR ALONSO           ROBERT ALOMA

05/04/2010 - ENRIQUE COLON          ERIC DOMINGUEZ

24/04/2011 - ERIK MARTINEZ          JORDI COLL            

 

SUB - 18

 

05/04/2012 - MARC SANCHEZ           CRISTIAN FERNANDEZ  

28/03/2013 - MARC SANCHEZ           CARLES DIAZ         

17/04/2014 - CARLES DIAZ            PAU JUAN             

02/04/2015 - PERE GARRIGA           MARC POZANCO         

24/03/2016 - PERE GARRIGA           LLATZER BRU