www.bidmonfa.com                 bidmonfa@bidmonfa.com

 

13 – Abril / Abril / April

 

 

1867 – ADOLF GEORG OLLAND.

 

1900 – THEODORE H. TYLOR.

 

1914 – MARIA BEREA DE MONTERO.

 

1916 – LUIZ TAVARES DA SILVA.

 

1932 – MARGARETA TEODORESCU.

 

1941 – IGOR BLECHZIN.

 

1943 – VALERY I. ZILBERSTEIN.

 

1957 – LEIF KRISTENSEN.

 

1958 – BORIS STEINBERG.

 

       ANDREI PURTOV.

 

1960 – RICARD LANGA RAMIRO.

 

       MANEL LARA CABRERA.

 

1963 – GARRY KASPAROV.

 

1969 – PATRICE ETCHEGARAY.

 

1972 – VIACHESLAV SLOVINEANU.

 

1974 – KONSTANTIN SAKAEV.

 

1978 – FARRUKH AMONATOV.

 

1983 – GERGELY ANDRAS GYULA SZABO.

 

1984 – BASIM ARAZ.

 

       VLADIMIR DOBROV.

 

1986 – CAMPIONAT DE CATALUNYA

       Campió – JOSE M. GIL,

       Sots-Campió – ANGEL MARTIN.

 

1992 – JOSEP ROSES PLANS.

 

1998 – CAMPIONAT DE CATALUNYA JUVENIL

       Campió – JOAN FLUVIA,

       Sots-Campió – OMAR OUSSAMA.

 

1999 – Mor / Muere / Died - ORTVIN SARAPU.

 

2000 – Mor / Muere / Died – AIVAR P. GIPSLIS.

 

2003 – Mor / Muere / Died – ANTONIO GARCIA CORTES.

 

2006 – CAMPEONATO DE CUBA –

       Campeón – LEINIER DOMINGUEZ,

       Sub-Campeón – LAZARO BRUZON.

 

2008 – CHAMPIONSHIP OF NETHERLANDS

       Champion – JAN SMEETS,

       Sub-Champion – DIMITRI REINDERMAN.

 

2009 – CAMPIONAT DE CATALUNYA JUVENIL

       Campió – ALVAR ALONSO,

       Sots-Campió – ROBERT ALOMA.

 

       DANISH CHAMPIONSHIP –

       Champion – SUNE B. HANSEN,

       Sub-Champion – ALLAN S. RASMUSSEN.

 

2010 – DUBAI OPEN –

       Champion – EDUARDO ITURRIZAGA,

       Sub-Champion – VIOREL IORDACHESCU.

 

2012 – Mor / Muere / Died – MIQUEL ALBAREDA.

 

2013 – CAMPEONATO DE ARGENTINA

       Campeón - DIEGO FLORES,

       Sub-Campeón – MARIO VILLANUEVA.

 

2017 – CAMPIONATS INDIVIDUALS DE CATALUNYA –

 

                Campió           Sots-Campió

 

       SUB-18 – DANIEL GARCIA    GUILLEM SALAGRAN 

       SUB-16 – ALBERT CASTILLO  GERARD AYATS      

       SUB-14 – GUERAU MASAGUE   SERGI RIU         

       SUB-12 – JAN TRAVESSET    JOSEP NAVAJAS    

       SUB-10 – GERARD AÑO       JOAN MOLES       

 

                                              

 

                  Calendari / Calendario / Calendar