www.bidmonfa.com                 bidmonfa@bidmonfa.com

 

 

CAMPIONAT PAÏSOS BAIXOS

CAMPENATO DE LOS PAISES BAJOS

DUTCH CHAMPIONSHIP

 

             CAMPIÓ                SOTS-CAMPIÓ

             CAMPEÓN               SUB-CAMPEÓN

             CHAMPION              SUB-CHAMPION

 

      1873 – HENRY GIFFORD

      1874 – ADRIANUS DE LELIE

      1875 – HENRY GIFFORD

      1876 – JULIUS D. VOGEL

      1877 – ANSEL P. DANIELS

      1878 – MAARTEN V. KRUIJS

      1879 – CHARLES DUPRE

      1880 – HENRY E. BIRD

      1881 – LEVI BENIMA

      1882 – CHRISTIAAN MESSEMAKER

      1883 – LEVI BENIMA

      1884 – CHRISTIAAN MESSEMAKER

      1885 – DIRK VAN FOREEST

      1886 – DIRK VAN FOREEST

      1887 – DIRK VAN FOREEST

      1888 – RUDOLF J. LOMAN       DIRK VAN FOREEST

      1889 – ARNOLD VAN FOREEST

      1890 – RUDOLF J. LOMAN

      1891 – RUDOLF J. LOMAN

      1892 – ROBBERT VAN D. BERGH

      1893 – ARNOLD VAN FOREEST

             RUDOLF J. LOMAN

      1894 – RUDOLF J. LOMAN

      1895 – ADOLF G. OLLAND

      1896 – DIRK BLEIJKMANS

      1897 – RUDOLF J. LOMAN

      1898 – JAN D. TRESLING

      1899 – HENRY E. ATKINS

      1900 – GERARD OSKAM

      1901 – ADOLF G. OLLAND

      1902 – ARNOLD VAN FOREEST

      1903 – PAUL S. LEONHARDT

      1904 – DIRK BLEIJKMANS

      1905 – FRANK J. MARSHALL

      1906 – BERNARD W. BEFFIE

      1907 – JAN W. TE KOLSTE

      1908 – JOHANNES F. S. ESSER

      1909 - ADOLF G. OLLAND       ABRAHAM SPEIJER

      1912 - RUDOLF J. LOMAN       JOHANNES F. S. ESSER

      1913 - JOHANNES F. S. ESSER  RUDOLF J. LOMAN

      1919 - MAX MARCHAND          MAX EUWE

      1921 - MAX EUWE              JACQUES DAVIDSON

      1924 - MAX EUWE

      1926 - MAX EUWE

   07/1929 - MAX EUWE              SALO LANDAU

      1933 - MAX EUWE              JOHANNES VAN DEN BOSCH

      1936 - SALO LANDAU           GERRIT VAN DOESBURGH

      1938 - MAX EUWE              NICOLAAS CORTLEVER

      1939 - MAX EUWE              SALO LANDAU

      1942 - MAX EUWE              ARNOLD VAN DEN HOEK

      1948 - MAX EUWE              THEO VAN SCHELTINGA

      1950 - MAX EUWE              THEO VAN SCHELTINGA

      1952 - MAX EUWE              THEO VAN SCHELTINGA

      1954 - JAN HEIN DONNER       NICOLAAS CORTLEVER

      1955 - MAX EUWE              JAN HEIN DONNER

      1957 - JAN HEIN DONNER

      1958 - JAN HEIN DONNER       NICOLAAS CORTLEVER

      1961 - TAN HIONG LIONG

      1963 - FRANCISCUS KUIJPERS

      1965 - LODEWIJK PRINS        COENRAAD ZUIDEMA

      1967 - HANS REE              HANS BOUWMEESTER

      1969 - HANS REE              KICK LANGEWEG

      1970 - EDDIE C. SCHOLL       COENRAAD ZUIDEMA

      1971 - HANS REE              JAN HEIN DONNER

      1972 - COENRAAD ZUIDEMA      JAN TIMMAN

      1973 - GENNADI SOSONKO       COENRAAD ZUIDEMA

      1974 - JAN TIMMAN            GENNADI SOSONKO

      1975 - JAN TIMMAN            HANS BÖHM

      1976 - JAN TIMMAN            HANS REE

      1977 - VIKTOR KORCHNOI       JAN HEIN DONNER

      1978 - JAN TIMMAN

             GENNADI SOSONKO

      1979 - GERT LIGTERINK        HANS REE

      1980 - JAN TIMMAN            KICK LANGEWEG

      1981 - JAN TIMMAN            JAN HEIN DONNER

      1982 - HANS REE              PAUL VAN DER STERREN

      1983 - JAN TIMMAN            PAUL VAN DER STERREN

      1984 - JOHN VAN DER WIEL     HANS REE

      1985 - PAUL VAN DER STERREN  JOHN VAN DER WIEL

      1986 - JOHN VAN DER WIEL     PAUL VAN DER STERREN

      1987 - JAN TIMMAN            JOHN VAN DER WIEL

      1988 - RUDY C. DOUVEN        JOHN VAN DER WIEL

      1989 - RINY KUIJF            JOHN VAN DER WIEL

      1990 - JEROEN PIKET          JORIS BRENNINKMEIJER

      1991 - JEROEN PIKET          JOHN VAN DER WIEL

      1992 - JEROEN PIKET          GENNADI SOSONKO

      1993 - PAUL VAN DER STERREN  ROBERTO CIFUENTES

      1994 - JEROEN PIKET          JOHN VAN DER WIEL

      1995 - IVAN SOKOLOV          JEROEN PIKET

      1996 - JAN TIMMAN            IVAN SOKOLOV

      1997 - PREDRAG NIKOLIC       JAN TIMMAN

      1998 - IVAN SOKOLOV          JAN TIMMAN

      1999 - PREDRAG NIKOLIC       JEROEN PIKET

19/05/2000 - LOEK VAN WELY         JEROEN PIKET

30/06/2001 - LOEK VAN WELY         ERIK VAN DEN DOEL

29/06/2002 - LOEK VAN WELY         SERGEI TIVIAKOV

05/07/2003 - LOEK VAN WELY         SERGEI TIVIAKOV

09/07/2004 - LOEK VAN WELY         IVAN SOKOLOV

16/09/2005 - LOEK VAN WELY         DANIEL STELLWAGEN

29/06/2006 - SERGEI TIVIAKOV       IVAN SOKOLOV

28/06/2007 - SERGEI TIVIAKOV       DANIEL STELLWAGEN

13/04/2008 - JAN SMEETS            DIMITRI REINDERMAN

30/07/2009 - ANISH GIRI            ERWIN L’AMI

20/06/2010 - JAN SMEETS            ANISH GIRI

05/07/2011 - ANISH GIRI            IVAN SOKOLOV

22/07/2012 - ANISH GIRI            IVAN SOKOLOV

11/07/2013 - DIMITRI REINDERMAN    WOUTER SPOELMAN

13/07/2014 - LOEK VAN WELY         SERGEI TIVIAKOV

12/07/2015 - ANISH GIRI            LOEK VAN WELY

28/08/2016JORDEN VAN FOREEST    LOEK VAN WELY

02/07/2017 - LOEK VAN WELY         SIPKE ERNST

08/07/2018 - SERGEI TIVIAKOV       ERWIN L’AMI

07/07/2019 LUCAS VAN FOREEST     JORDEN VAN FOREEST