www.bidmonfa.com                 bidmonfa@bidmonfa.com

 

12 – Juliol / Julio / July

 

 

1962 – HENDRIK PIETER HOEKSEMA.

 

1964 – CHITO GARMA.

 

       CARLOS JOVE AGUSTI.

 

1965 – ROLAND DEL RIO.

 

       LUCAS CISNEROS BELENGUER.

 

1966 – DAVID SERRA ROIG.

 

1968 – EVGENIA HANSEN.

 

1970 – ZOLTAN VARGA.

 

1975 – BOBBY KURNIAWAN.

 

1976 – JORDI MONTERO GODIA.

 

       ANDREY SHARIYAZDANOV.

 

1977 – VYACHESLAV CHEKUROV.

 

1980 – RASMUS SKYTTE.

 

1981 – TATJANA G. PLACHKINOVA.

 

       CAMPEONATO DE ESPAŃA – Campeón – MANUEL RIVAS,

       Sub-Campeón – FRANCISCO GALLEGO.

 

1985 – XIAOBING GU.

 

1988 – DJURABEK KHAMRAKULOV.

 

       ALEXEY RESHETNIKOV.

 

1989 – JAUME ANGLARILL ALEMANY.

 

1990 – MARCEL TELLA AMO.

 

1991 – CARLES CODORNIU PEREZ.

 

       JOAN CRUZ SEGARRA.

 

1992 – WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP –

 

                Champion           Sub-Champion

 

       SUB-10 – LUKE J. McSHANE    ALEXANDER GRISCHUK

       SUB-12 – GIORGI BAKHTADZE   VLADIMIR MALAKHOV

       SUB-14 – JURIJ TIHONOV      BENOIT LEPELLETIER

       SUB-16 – RONEN HAR-ZVI      PETER SVIDLER

       SUB-18 – KONSTANTIN SAKAEV  OGANES DANIELIAN.

 

1993 – JOAN MONTAGUT GONZALEZ.

 

2005 – OPEN INTERNACIONAL DE BARBERA – Campió –

       ARKADIJ ROTSTEIN, Sots-Campió – MARC NARCISO.

 

2008 – OPEN INTERNACIONAL DE BENASQUE – Campeón –

       JULIO E. GRANDA, Sub-Campeón – LEVAN AROSHIDZE.

 

2009 – Mor / Muere / Died – ALEXANDER V. CHEREPKOV.

 

       SPARKASSEN CHESS-MEETING –

       Champion – VLADIMIR KRAMNIK.

 

       OPEN INTERNACIONAL DE BENASQUE – Campeón –

       MIHAIL MARIN, Sub-Campeón – KIRIL GEORGIEV.

 

       OPEN INTERNACIONAL DE BARBERA – Campió –

       FERNANDO PERALTA, Sots-Campió – CSABA BALOGH.

 

       OPEN INTERNACIONAL DE TORREDEMBARRA – Campió –

       KRASIMIR RUSEV, Sots-Campió – PLAMEN MLADENOV.

 

2010 – OPEN INTERNACIONAL DE BARBERA – Campió –

       LAZARO BRUZON, Sots-Campió – SERGEY FEDORCHUK.

 

2011 – OPEN INTERNACIONAL DE BARBERA – Campió –

       LEVAN AROSHIDZE, Sots-Campió – KIRIL GEORGIEV.

 

2012 – OPEN INTERNACIONAL DE BARBERA – Campió –

       ISAN R. ORTIZ, Sots-Campió – MAXIM TUROV.  

 

       CAMPEONATO DE ARGENTINA – Campeón –

       MARTIN LORENZINI, Sub-Campeón – SANDRO MARECO.

 

2013 – OBERT INTERNACIONAL DE BARBERA – Campió –

       CRISTHIAN CRUZ, Sots-Campió – ISAN R. ORTIZ.  

 

2014 – OPEN INTERNACIONAL DE BENASQUE – Campeón –

       HRANT MELKUMYAN, Sub-Campeón – JORGE CORI.  

 

       OBERT INTERNACIONAL DE BARBERA – Campió –

       FERNANDO PERALTA, Sots-Campió – KAREN H. GRIGORYAN.  

 

2015 – OBERT INTERNACIONAL DE BARBERA – Campió –

       KAREN H. GRIGORYAN, Sots-Campió – MARC NARCISO.  

 

       OPEN INTERNACIONAL DE TORREDEMBARRA – Campió –

       FRANCESC X. FARRAN, Sots-Campió – ARIAN GONZALEZ.

 

       CHAMPIONSHIP OF NETHERLANDS – Champion – ANISH GIRI,

       Sub-Champion – LOEK VAN WELY.

 

2016 – OBERT INTERNACIONAL SANT MARTI – Campió –

       CRISTOBAL HENRIQUEZ, Sots-Campió – MURALI KARTHIKEYAN.

        

 

                                                                         

 

                  Calendari / Calendario / Calendar