www.bidmonfa.com                 bidmonfa@bidmonfa.com

 

 

CAMPIONAT D‘ARGENTINA

CAMPENATO DE ARGENTINA

CHAMPIONSHIP OF ARGENTINA

 

             CAMPIÓ                    SOTS-CAMPIÓ

             CAMPEON                   SUB-CAMPEON

             CHAMPION                  SUB-CHAMPION

 

      1922 - DAMIAN M. RECA            BENITO H. VILLEGAS

      1923 - BENITO H. VILLEGAS        LIZARDO MOLINA

      1924 - DAMIAN M. RECA            BENITO H. VILLEGAS

      1926 - ROBERTO G. GRAU           DAMIAN M. RECA

      1929 - ROBERTO G. GRAU           ISAIAS PLECI

      1930 - ISAIAS PLECI              ROBERTO G. GRAU

      1931 - ISAIAS PLECI              VIRGILIO FENOGLIO

      1931 - JACOBO BOLBOCHAN          ISAIAS PLECI

      1932 - JACOBO BOLBOCHAN          ISAIAS PLECI

      1933 - LUIS PIAZZINI             JACOBO BOLBOCHAN

      1934 - ROBERTO G. GRAU           LUIS PIAZZINI

      1936 - ROBERTO G. GRAU           JACOBO BOLBOCHAN

      1937 - CARLOS E. GUIMARD         ROBERTO G. GRAU

      1937 - CARLOS E. GUIMARD         LUIS PIAZZINI

      1939 - ROBERTO G. GRAU           CARLOS E. GUIMARD

      1940 - CARLOS H. MADERNA         LUIS PIAZZINI

      1941 - CARLOS E. GUIMARD         CARLOS H. MADERNA

      1942 - HECTOR D. ROSSETTO        CARLOS E. GUIMARD

      1942 - HERMAN PILNIK             JACOBO BOLBOCHAN

      1943 - JUAN ILLIESCO             CARLOS E. GUIMARD

      1944 - HECTOR D. ROSSETTO        CARLOS E. GUIMARD

      1945 - HERMAN PILNIK             JACOBO BOLBOCHAN

      1946 - JULIO BOLBOCHAN           HERMAN PILNIK

      1947 - HECTOR D. ROSSETTO        LUCKIS

      1948 - JULIO BOLBOCHAN           CARLOS E. GUIMARD

      1949 - MIGUEL NAJDORF            CARLOS E. GUIMARD

      1951 - CARLOS H. MADERNA         JACOBO BOLBOCHAN

      1951 - MIGUEL NAJDORF            HECTOR D. ROSSETTO

      1952 - RUBEN SHOCRON

   02/1953 - MIGUEL NAJDORF            RUBEN SHOCRON

      1953 - OSCAR PANNO               CARLOS E. GUIMARD

      1955 - MIGUEL NAJDORF            HECTOR D. ROSSETTO

      1956 - RAUL SANGUINETTI          FE. CASAS

      1957 - RAUL SANGUINETTI          ERICH G. ELISKASES

      1958 - HERMAN PILNIK             OSCAR PANNO

      1959 - BERNARDO WEXLER           FOGUELMAN

      1960 - MIGUEL NAJDORF            JULIO BOLBOCHAN

      1961 - HECTOR D. ROSSETTO        LUCKIS

      1962 - RAUL SANGUINETTI          FOGUELMAN

      1963 - RAIMUNDO GARCIA           SCHWEBER

      1964 - MIGUEL NAJDORF            CRUZ

      1965 - RAUL SANGUINETTI          HECTOR D. ROSSETTO

      1966 - MIGUEL A. QUINTEROS       JIRI PELIKAN

   03/1968 - MIGUEL NAJDORF            OSCAR PANNO

      1968 - RAUL SANGUINETTI          SAMUEL SCHWEBER

      1969 - CARLOS E. JUÁREZ          RAIMUNDO GARCIA

      1971 - JORGE A. RUBINETTI        AGDAMUS

      1972 - HECTOR D. ROSSETTO        RAIMUNDO GARCIA

      1973 - RAUL SANGUINETTI          ROBERTO L. DEBARNOT

17/05/1974 - RAUL SANGUINETTI          JORGE SZMETAN

      1975 - MIGUEL NAJDORF            OSCAR PANNO

   11/1976 - JORGE SZMETAN             ANTONIO ANELLI

      1978 - JAIME EMMA                DANIEL H. CAMPORA

      1980 - MIGUEL A. QUINTEROS       JORGE A. RUBINETTI

      1982 - JORGE A. RUBINETTI        JUAN CARLOS HASE

      1983 - JORGE GOMEZ               MARCELO J. TEMPONE

      1984 - GERARDO F. BARBERO        MIGUEL A. QUINTEROS

      1985 - OSCAR PANNO               GERARDO F. BARBERO

      1986 - DANIEL H. CAMPORA         CASAFUS

      1987 - MARCELO J. TEMPONE        DANIEL H. CAMPORA

      1988 - JORGE A. RUBINETTI        JORGE GOMEZ

      1989 - DANIEL H. CAMPORA         SERGIO GIARDELLI

      1990 - GUILLERMO SOPPE           MARCELO J. TEMPONE

14/12/1991 - JORGE A. RUBINETTI        GUILLERMO SOPPE

      1992 - OSCAR PANNO               SERGIO GIARDELLI

20/02/1994 - HUGO SPANGENBERG          SERGIO GIARDELLI

      1994 - PABLO RICARDI             PABLO ZARNICKI

      1995 - PABLO RICARDI             ARIEL SORIN

      1996 - PABLO RICARDI             HUGO SPANGENBERG

   04/1998 - GUILLERMO MALBRAN         ALEJANDRO HOFFMAN

      1998 - PABLO RICARDI             SERGIO SLIPAK

      1999 - PABLO RICARDI             PABLO ZARNICKI

      2000 - ARIEL SORIN               RUBEN FELGAER

   03/2002 - RUBEN FELGAER             FERNANDO PERALTA

22/09/2002 - MARTIN LABOLLITA          SERGIO SLIPAK

      2003 - GUILLERMO SOPPE           SERGIO GIARDELLI

01/10/2004 - ARIEL SORIN               RUBEN FELGAER

17/09/2005 - DIEGO FLORES              PABLO RICARDI

06/05/2006 - FERNANDO PERALTA          RUBEN FELGAER

                                       DIEGO FLORES

31/05/2008 - RUBEN FELGAER             FERNANDO PERALTA

11/08/2008 - RUBEN FELGAER             ANTON KOVALYOV

22/05/2009 - DIEGO FLORES              RUBEN FELGAER

16/07/2010 - RUBEN FELGAER             DIEGO VALERGA

12/07/2012 - MARTIN LORENZINI          SANDRO MARECO     

13/04/2013 - DIEGO FLORES              MARIO VILLANUEVA   

07/09/2013 - DIEGO FLORES              FERNANDO PERALTA   

19/07/2014 - RUBEN FELGAER             FEDERICO PEREZ

14/10/2015 - SANDRO MARECO             DIEGO FLORES