www.bidmonfa.com                 bidmonfa@bidmonfa.com

 

 

CAMPIONAT D‘ARGENTINA

CAMPENATO DE ARGENTINA

ARGENTINIAN CHAMPIONSHIP

 

             CAMPIÓ               SOTS-CAMPIÓ

             CAMPEON              SUB-CAMPEON

             CHAMPION             SUB-CHAMPION

 

      1922 - DAMIAN M. RECA       BENITO H. VILLEGAS

      1923 - BENITO H. VILLEGAS   LIZARDO MOLINA

      1924 - DAMIAN M. RECA       BENITO H. VILLEGAS

      1926 - ROBERTO G. GRAU      DAMIAN M. RECA

      1927 - ROBERTO G. GRAU      DAMIAN M. RECA      

      1929 - ROBERTO G. GRAU      ISAIAS PLECI

      1930 - ISAIAS PLECI         ROBERTO G. GRAU

      1931 - ISAIAS PLECI         VIRGILIO FENOGLIO

      1931 - JACOBO BOLBOCHAN     ISAIAS PLECI

      1932 - JACOBO BOLBOCHAN     ISAIAS PLECI

      1933 - LUIS PIAZZINI        JACOBO BOLBOCHAN

      1934 - ROBERTO G. GRAU      LUIS PIAZZINI

      1936 - ROBERTO G. GRAU      JACOBO BOLBOCHAN

      1937 - CARLOS E. GUIMARD    ROBERTO G. GRAU

      1937 - CARLOS E. GUIMARD    UIS PIAZZINI

      1939 - ROBERTO G. GRAU      CARLOS E. GUIMARD

      1940 - CARLOS H. MADERNA    LUIS PIAZZINI

      1941 - CARLOS E. GUIMARD    CARLOS H. MADERNA

      1942 - HECTOR D. ROSSETTO   CARLOS E. GUIMARD

      1942 - HERMAN PILNIK        JACOBO BOLBOCHAN

      1943 - JUAN ILLIESCO        CARLOS E. GUIMARD

      1944 - HECTOR D. ROSSETTO   CARLOS E. GUIMARD

      1945 - HERMAN PILNIK        JACOBO BOLBOCHAN

      1946 - JULIO BOLBOCHAN      HERMAN PILNIK

      1947 - HECTOR D. ROSSETTO   LUCKIS

      1948 - JULIO BOLBOCHAN      CARLOS E. GUIMARD

      1949 - MIGUEL NAJDORF       CARLOS E. GUIMARD

      1951 - CARLOS H. MADERNA    JACOBO BOLBOCHAN

      1951 - MIGUEL NAJDORF       HECTOR D. ROSSETTO

      1952 - RUBEN SHOCRON

   02/1953 - MIGUEL NAJDORF       RUBEN SHOCRON

      1953 - OSCAR PANNO          CARLOS E. GUIMARD

      1955 - MIGUEL NAJDORF       HECTOR D. ROSSETTO

      1956 - RAUL SANGUINETTI     FE. CASAS

      1957 - RAUL SANGUINETTI     ERICH G. ELISKASES

      1958 - HERMAN PILNIK        OSCAR PANNO

      1959 - BERNARDO WEXLER      FOGUELMAN

      1960 - MIGUEL NAJDORF       JULIO BOLBOCHAN

      1961 - HECTOR D. ROSSETTO   LUCKIS

      1962 - RAUL SANGUINETTI     FOGUELMAN

      1963 - RAIMUNDO GARCIA      SCHWEBER

      1964 - MIGUEL NAJDORF       CRUZ

      1965 - RAUL SANGUINETTI     HECTOR D. ROSSETTO

      1966 - MIGUEL A. QUINTEROS  JIRI PELIKAN

   03/1968 - MIGUEL NAJDORF       OSCAR PANNO

      1968 - RAUL SANGUINETTI     SAMUEL SCHWEBER

      1969 - CARLOS E. JUAREZ     RAIMUNDO GARCIA

      1971 - JORGE A. RUBINETTI   AGDAMUS

      1972 - HECTOR D. ROSSETTO   RAIMUNDO GARCIA

      1973 - RAUL SANGUINETTI     ROBERTO L. DEBARNOT

17/05/1974 - RAUL SANGUINETTI     JORGE SZMETAN

      1975 - MIGUEL NAJDORF       OSCAR PANNO

   11/1976 - JORGE SZMETAN        ANTONIO ANELLI

      1978 - JAIME EMMA           DANIEL H. CAMPORA

      1980 - MIGUEL A. QUINTEROS  JORGE A. RUBINETTI

      1982 - JORGE A. RUBINETTI   JUAN CARLOS HASE

      1983 - JORGE GOMEZ          MARCELO J. TEMPONE

      1984 - GERARDO F. BARBERO   MIGUEL A. QUINTEROS

      1985 - OSCAR PANNO          GERARDO F. BARBERO

      1986 - DANIEL H. CAMPORA    CASAFUS

      1987 - MARCELO J. TEMPONE   DANIEL H. CAMPORA

      1988 - JORGE A. RUBINETTI   JORGE GOMEZ

      1989 - DANIEL H. CAMPORA    SERGIO GIARDELLI

      1990 - GUILLERMO SOPPE      MARCELO J. TEMPONE

14/12/1991 - JORGE A. RUBINETTI   GUILLERMO SOPPE

      1992 - OSCAR PANNO          SERGIO GIARDELLI

20/02/1994 - HUGO SPANGENBERG     SERGIO GIARDELLI

      1994 - PABLO RICARDI        PABLO ZARNICKI

      1995 - PABLO RICARDI        ARIEL SORIN

      1996 - PABLO RICARDI        HUGO SPANGENBERG

   04/1998 - GUILLERMO MALBRAN    ALEJANDRO HOFFMAN

      1998 - PABLO RICARDI        SERGIO SLIPAK

      1999 - PABLO RICARDI        PABLO ZARNICKI

      2000 - ARIEL SORIN          RUBEN FELGAER

   03/2002 - RUBEN FELGAER        FERNANDO PERALTA

22/09/2002 - MARTIN LABOLLITA     SERGIO SLIPAK

      2003 - GUILLERMO SOPPE      SERGIO GIARDELLI

01/10/2004 - ARIEL SORIN          RUBEN FELGAER

17/09/2005 - DIEGO FLORES         PABLO RICARDI

06/05/2006 - FERNANDO PERALTA     RUBEN FELGAER

                                  DIEGO FLORES

31/05/2008 - RUBEN FELGAER        FERNANDO PERALTA

11/08/2008 - RUBEN FELGAER        ANTON KOVALYOV

22/05/2009 - DIEGO FLORES         RUBEN FELGAER

16/07/2010 - RUBEN FELGAER        DIEGO VALERGA

12/07/2012 - MARTIN LORENZINI     SANDRO MARECO    

13/04/2013 - DIEGO FLORES         MARIO VILLANUEVA 

07/09/2013 - DIEGO FLORES         FERNANDO PERALTA 

19/07/2014 - RUBEN FELGAER        FEDERICO PEREZ     

14/10/2015 - SANDRO MARECO        DIEGO FLORES       

29/07/2016 - DIEGO FLORES         SERGIO SLIPAK      

24/10/2017 - DIEGO FLORES         FEDERICO PEREZ     

30/07/2018 - FERNANDO PERALTA     PABLO I. ACOSTA