www.bidmonfa.com                 bidmonfa@bidmonfa.com

 

13 – Juliol / Julio / July

 

 

1909 – BARUCH H. WOOD.

 

1911 – SIDNEY N. BERNSTEIN.

 

1940 – JORGE ALDRETE.

 

1949 – ANTHONY DOYLE.

 

1955 – ANATOLY NEVEROV.

 

1956 – VADIM AKHMADEEV.

 

       JOSEP MASSOT MONCOSI.

 

1959 – PAWEL STEMPIN.

 

1960 – MANUEL RIVAS PASTOR.

 

1961 – HERIBERT FRANKE.

 

1972 – IGOR JELEN.

 

1974 – SHEILA BARTH BERNTSEN.

 

1976 – ANDREY SHAPIRO.

 

       JOAN VILELLA BERTRAN.

 

1978 – EVGENY PROKOPCHUK.

 

1979 – IVAN BERTRAN CAMPS.

 

       DAVID FARRE SELMA.

 

1982 – RENIER CASTELLANOS RODRIGUEZ.

 

1985 – Mor / Muere / Died - FEDERICO NORCIA.

 

1988 – MARC GUIRAO GALCERAN.

 

1989 – DUC HOA NGUYEN.

 

       ARNAU SALTIVIERI BORDANABA.

 

1991 – WORLD YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIP SUB-10 –

       Champion – ADRIEN LEROY,

       Sub-Champion – FRANCISCO VALLEJO.

 

1995 – JORDI BALS HERNANDEZ.

 

2003 – OPEN INTERNACIONAL D’ANDORRA

       Campió – LIVIU D. NISIPEANU,

       Sots-Campió – PAVEL ELJANOV.

 

       OBERT DE TORREDEMBARRA –

       Campió – AZER MIRZOEV,

       Sots-Campió – MIGUEL MUÑOZ.

 

2004 – SARIN NIHAL.

 

       WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP

       Champion – RUSTAM KASIMDZHANOV,

       Sub-Champion - MICHAEL ADAMS.

 

2005 – NORTH URALS CUP – WOMEN’S SUPERTOURNAMENT –

       Champion – HUMPY KONERU,

       Sub-Champion – XU YUHUA.

 

2006 – OBERT INTERNACIONAL DE BARBERA –

       Campió – MARC NARCISO,

       Sots-Campió – HENRIK TESKE.

 

2008 – OBERT INTERNACIONAL DE TORREDEMBARRA –

       Campió – JORGE A. GONZALEZ,

       Sots-Campió – JULIAN RADULSKI.

 

2013 – OPEN INTERNACIONAL DE BENASQUE –  

       Campeón – EDUARDO ITURRIZAGA,

       Sub-Campeón – MAXIM RODSHTEIN.

 

2014 – OBERT INTERNACIONAL DE TORREDEMBARRA –

       Campió – JORGE A. GONZALEZ,

       Sots-Campió – TWAN BURG.

 

                                                                                   

 

                  Calendari / Calendario / Calendar