www.bidmonfa.com                 bidmonfa@bidmonfa.com

 

10 – Setembre / Septiembre / September

 

 

1887 – PAUL F. JOHNER.

 

1892 – JÁNOS BALOGH.

 

1945 – RAMON ALOY PIULATS.

 

1952 – WERNER HUG.

 

1967 – JUAN A. OBREGÓN GUTIÉRREZ.

 

1971 – MIKHAIL ZAITSEV.

 

1972 – RAFAEL GALLARDO GONZÁLEZ.

 

1973 – ADRIAN RANDAZZO.

 

1974 – VALERIJ POPOV.

 

1976 – CRISTINA VALERIA VASIESIU.

 

       OBERT INTERNACIONAL DE MANRESA –

       Campió – ÁNGEL MARTÍN,

       Sots-Campió – JOHN VAN BAARLE.

 

1977 – OBERT INTERNACIONAL DE MANRESA –

       Campió – ÓSCAR H. CASTRO,

       Sots-Campió – JORGE A. GONZÁLEZ.

 

1980 – ALEXANDRE SALES MIQUEL.

 

1983 – Mor / Muere / Died – VICTOR CIOCÂLTEA.

 

1987 – KE MU.

 

       ADRIÁN VILLUENDAS VALERO.

 

1990 – MAURICIO FLORES RÍOS.

 

1994 – CRISTIAN FERNÁNDEZ DÍAZ.

 

1995 – LÉON MONS.

 

2000 – OBERT INTERNACIONAL DE SANTS

       Campió – JAVIER B. CAMPOS,

       Sots-Campió – MICHAEL ORATOVSKY.

 

2001 – Mor / Muere / Died – ALEXEY S. SUETIN.

 

       OBERT INTERNACIONAL DE SANTS

       Campió – VIKTOR MOSKALENKO,

       Sots-Campió – AZER MIRZOEV.

 

2003 – CARISSA YIP.

 

2004 – LIK Z. LYE.

 

2008 – OBERT INTERNACIONAL SANT MARTÍ  

       Campió – VICTOR VEHÍ,

       Sots-Campió – MIGUEL MUÑOZ.

 

2009 – OBERT INTERNACIONAL CIUTAT DE SABADELL  

       Campió – LELYS S. MARTÍNEZ,

       Sots-Campió – LUIS A. ROJAS.

 

2010 – OBERT INTERNACIONAL CIUTAT DE SABADELL  

       Campió – FERNANDO PERALTA,

       Sots-Campió – ANTON KOVALYOV.

 

2011 – OBERT INTERNACIONAL ACTIU RIBERA D’EBRE –

       Campió – JAIME A. CUARTAS,

       Sots-Campió – DAVID LARIÑO.

 

2013 – OBERT INTERNACIONAL CIUTAT DE SABADELL  

       Campió – GUÐMUNDUR KJARTANSSON,

       Sots-Campió – KAREN MOVSZISZIAN.

 

2014 – OBERT INTERNACIONAL CIUTAT DE SABADELL  

       Campió – SANDIPAN CHANDA,

       Sots-Campió – LEVAN AROSHIDZE.

 

2015 – OBERT INTERNACIONAL CIUTAT DE SABADELL  

       Campió – LEVAN AROSHIDZE,

       Sots-Campió – KEVEL OLIVA.

 

2016 – OBERT ACTIU VILA DE SANTPEDOR –

       Campió – ROLANDO ALARCÓN,

       Sots-Campió – JAIME A. CUARTAS.

 

2017 – OBERT INTERNACIONAL CIUTAT DE SABADELL 

       Campió – FERNANDO PERALTA,

       Sots-Campió – CARLES DÍAZ.

 

2018 – OBERT INTERNACIONAL CIUTAT DE SABADELL

       Campió – CRISTHIAN CRUZ,

       Sots-Campió – CARLES DÍAZ.

 

2018 – OBERT INTERNACIONAL CIUTAT DE SABADELL  

       Campió – CARLES DÍAZ,

       Sots-Campió – KEVEL OLIVA.

 

2020 – CAMPIONAT DE CATALUNYA PER EDATS

 

                Campió            Sots-Campió

 

       SUB-20 – VÍCTOR ÁLVAREZ    FERRAN SOLÉ     

       SUB-18 – VÍCTOR ÁLVAREZ    MARC GARCIA    

       SUB-16 – CESAR ALCALÀ      CARLES MARTÍN  

       SUB-14 – SERNI RIBERA      ROGER BERNADÓ  

       SUB-12 – ALEXANDER DOMENE  DANIEL SALINAS 

       SUB-10 – GUILLEM JOVÉ      PAU M. PRADA   

 

 

Calendari / Calendario / Calendar