www.bidmonfa.com                 bidmonfa@bidmonfa.com

 

 

PROVINCIAL INDIVIDUAL SUBS DE LLEIDA

 

* JUVENIL -  SUB - 20 / 18

 

             CAMPIÓ               SOTS-CAMPIÓ
SUB - 16

 

      1983 - XAVIER VILA          ROIGÉ MIAS

      1984 - RAMON REGUÉ          J. CASALS

      1985 - ROIGÉ MIAS           ÒSCAR CEREROLS

      1986 - JORDI GARCIA         JOSEP OMS

      1987 - MARIO CALLES         D. MARDONES

      1988 - XAVIER SENDARRUBIAS  DAVID PRENAFETA

      1989 - XAVIER SENDARRUBIAS  PUIGFEL

      1989 - MIQUEL BOBADILLA     JULIO BONILLO

      1990 - ELOI SASOT           MÀRIUS DEA

      1991 - MARC SIMONET         GUILLEM BACHES

      1992 - GUILLEM BACHES       JORDI MIRET

      1993 - JORDI MIRET          JAUME SABATER

      1994 - FRANCESC LECHON      ROGER CORTIELLA

      1995 - PERE BALSA           ARITZ RECHI

14/12/1996 - PAU VAÑO             RAIMON ENRÍQUEZ

13/12/1997 - PAU VAÑO             NARCÍS SÁNCHEZ

      1998 - OSCAR VALLVERDÚ      JOSEP A. RUIZ

27/11/1999 - JOSEP A. RUIZ        MARC GUIRAO

      2000 - JOAN FERNÁNDEZ       JORDI SÁNCHEZ

      2002 - MARC BALCELLS        ÒSCAR TRESENTS

      2002 - MARC BALCELLS        MIQUEL SEGUÉS

29/11/2003 - MARC BALCELLS        ALBERT RAMON   

19/02/2005 - SERGI PICART         CRISTINA COLL  

10/12/2005 - JORDI COLL           MARC TUDELA    

03/02/2007 - SERGI PICART         JORDI COLL     

01/12/2007 - JORDI COLL           JOSEP ROSES    

07/03/2009 - JORDI COLL           FRANCESC NIETO 

20/02/2010 - CRISTINA COLL        RAMON MONFÀ E. 

19/02/2011 - ANDREU VOLTES        RAMON MONFÀ E.   

18/02/2012 - JOSÉ PÉREZ           JORDI FORTUNY    

02/03/2013 - ERIC CASANOVAS       SERGI FÀBREGA    

01/03/2014 - EDGAR SOLÉ           ROBERT TARRAGÓ   

21/02/2015 - EDGAR SOLÉ           MARIONA CLUA   

27/02/2016 - FERRAN SOLÉ          RAMON COSIALLS 

18/02/2017JOEL ANGLÈS          GUERAU RIPOLL    

17/02/2018 - JOEL ANGLÈS          LLUC ESTRUCH   

23/02/2019QUIM PÉREZ           DANIEL CANO    

 

SUB - 14

 

27/11/1999ÀLEX CRESPO        NARCÍS BAÑUELOS

      2000 – RAMON PADULLÉS     ALBERT RAMON

      2002 – MARC BALCELLS      RAMON PADULLÉS

      2002 – MARC BALCELLS      MARC TARRAGÓ

29/11/2003SERGI PICART                        

19/02/2005 - SERGI PICART       DANIEL COSIALLS  

10/12/2005 - JORDI COLL         ORIOL FRANCÈS    

03/02/2007 - JORDI COLL         GISELA RAMONEDA  

01/12/2007 - GISELA RAMONEDA    CRISTINA COLL    

07/03/2009 - JOSÉ PÉREZ         RAMON MONFÀ E.   

20/02/2010 - JOSÉ PÉREZ         ELIES MARTÍ      

19/02/2011 - ELIES MARTÍ        SERGI FÀBREGA    

18/02/2012 - EDGAR SOLÉ         MARIONA CLUA       

02/03/2013 - JORDI CALDERÓ      RAMON COSIALLS     

01/03/2014 - FERRAN SOLÉ        ALEIX MARTÍ        

21/02/2015 - FERRAN SOLÉ        GUIM ESTRUCH     

27/02/2016 - GUERAU MASAGUÉ     LLUC ESTRUCH     

18/02/2017 - GUERAU MASAGUÉ     VINYET PALAU     

17/02/2018ARMAND LÓPEZ       DANIEL CANO      

23/02/2019GERARD VENDRELL    DANIEL SASTRE    

 

SUB - 12

 

      2002 – MARC TUDELA        FERRAN BRAVO

      2002 –                    FERRAN BRAVO

29/11/2003FRANCESC GENÉ      ORIOL FRANCÈS    

19/02/2005 - CRISTINA COLL      JORDI COLL       

10/12/2005 - GISELA RAMONEDA    CRISTINA COLL    

03/02/2007 - RAMON MONFÀ E.     JOSÉ PÉREZ       

10/11/2007 - JOSÉ PÉREZ         ELIES MARTÍ      

14/02/2009 - ELIES MARTÍ        JORGINA BORRÀS   

30/01/2010 - EDGAR SOLÉ         GUILLEM CUCURULL 

29/01/2011 - JORDI CALDERÓ      MANEL MARTÍ      

28/01/2012 - ALEIX MARTÍ        RAMON COSIALLS     

09/02/2013 - FERRAN SOLÉ        GUIM ESTRUCH       

08/02/2014 - GUERAU MASAGUÉ     LLUC ESTRUCH     

31/01/2015 - GUERAU MASAGUÉ     JAUME FOIX       

30/01/2016 - JAUME FOIX         ARMAND LÓPEZ     

28/01/2017 - DANIEL SASTRE      JOAN PEDRA       

27/01/2018 - DANIEL SASTRE      ÀLEX PEDRA       

02/02/2019LLUÍS PORTA        GUERAU BENSENY   

 

SUB - 10

 

27/11/1999JOSHUA SOLANÍ      MARC TUDELA

      2000 – ÀLEX ROSELL        JOSHUA SOLANÍ

      2002 – MARTÍ BRAVO        ORIOL LLOVET

      2002 - JORDI COLL         ÀLEX FARRÉ

29/11/2003GISELA RAMONEDA    CRISTINA COLL    

19/02/2005 - JOSÉ PÉREZ         RAMON MONFÀ E.   

10/12/2005 - MARC GIMENO        GERARD ORRIT     

03/02/2007 - ELIES MARTÍ        MANEL MARTÍ      

10/11/2007 - MANEL MARTÍ        ALEXIS VALERA    

14/02/2009 - MANEL MARTÍ        ALEXIS VALERA    

30/01/2010 - ALEIX MARTÍ        MANEL MARTÍ      

29/01/2011 - FERRAN SOLÉ        GUILLEM MONYARCH 

28/01/2012 - JAUME FOIX         ALBERT CANALES   

09/02/2013 - GUERAU MASAGUÉ     ADRIÀ SALVIA     

08/02/2014 - JAUME FOIX         JOAN PEDRA       

31/01/2015 - JOAN PEDRA         DANIEL SASTRE    

30/01/2016 - ALEX PEDRA         DANIEL SASTRE    

28/01/2017 - GUILLEM VISA       PAU BERGÉ        

27/01/2018 - JOAN BARRI         MARC VENDRELL     

02/02/2019 - GUILLEM VISA       PAU TORRES       

 

SUB - 8

 

26/01/2008 - MANEL MARTÍ        JORDI BADIA      

07/03/2009 - GUILLEM MONYARCH   FERRAN SOLÉ      

06/02/2010 - ALBERT CANALES

12/02/2011 - JAUME FOIX         LLUC ESTRUCH     

18/02/2012 - JAUME FOIX         ARNAU MARÍN      

02/03/2013 - JOAN PEDRA         ALBERT PINYOL    

01/03/2014 - DANIEL SASTRE      ÀLEX PEDRA       

21/02/2015 - LLUÍS PORTA        ANTONI RUBIES    

27/02/2016 - JOAN BARRI         GUILLEM VISA     

18/02/2017 - GUILLEM VISA       ROGER DOMENECH   

17/02/2018JOAN BARÓ          CESC TORRADES    

23/02/2019ORIOL ROURE        JOFRE DEA