www.bidmonfa.com              index-web              bidmonfa@bidmonfa.com

 

 

CAMPIONAT DEL MON JUVENIL

CAMPEONATO DEL MUNDO JUVENIL

WORLD JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIP

 

             CAMPIÓ                  SOTS-CAMPIÓ/ONA

             CAMPEÓN                 SUB-CAMPEÓN/ONA

             CHAMPION                SUB-CHAMPION

 

      1951 - BORISLAV IVKOV          MALCOLM BARKER

21/07/1953 - OSCAR PANNO             KLAUS DARGA

      1955 - BORIS SPASSKY           EDMĀRS MEDNIS

      1957 - WILLIAM J. LOMBARDY     MATHIAS GERUSEL

   09/1959 - CARLOS BIELICKI         BRUNO PARMA

      1961 - BRUNO PARMA             FLORIN GHEORGHIU

      1963 - FLORIN GHEORGHIU        MICHAEL JANATA

31/08/1965 - BOJAN KURAJICA          ROBERT G. HARTOCH

      1967 - JULIO A. KAPLAN         RAYMOND D. KEENE

      1969 - ANATOLY KARPOV          ANDRÁS ADORJÁN

      1971 - WERNER HUG              KENNETH S. ROGOFF

      1973 - ALEXANDER G. BELIAVSKY  ANTHONY J. MILES

25/08/1974 - ANTHONY J. MILES        ROY G. DIEKS

01/09/1975 - VALERY A. CHEKHOV       LARRY M. CHRISTIANSEN

05/01/1977 - MARK C. DIESEN          ĽUBOMÍR FTÁČNIK

      1977 - ARTHUR M. YUSUPOV       ALONSO ZAPATA

17/09/1978 - SERGEY DOLMATOV         ARTHUR M. YUSUPOV

10/08/1979 - YASSER SEIRAWAN         ALEXANDER CHERNIN

      1980 - HARRI KASPAROV          NIGEL D. SHORT

03/09/1981 - OGNJEN CVITAN           JAAN EHLVEST

28/08/1982 - ANDREI SOKOLOV          IGOR STOHL

   08/1983 - KIRIL D. GEORGIEV       VALERY SALOV

18/08/1984 - CURT HANSEN             ALEXEY DREEV

      1985 - MAXIM DLUGI             PAVEL BLATNY

      1986 - WALTER ARENCIBIA        SIMEN AGDESTEIN

03/08/1987 - VISWANATHAN ANAND       VASSILY IVANCHUK

09/10/1988 - JOEL LAUTIER            VASSILY IVANCHUK

30/08/1989 - VASIL SPASOV            JACEK GDAŃSKI

   08/1990 - ILYA GUREVICH           ALEKSEJS D. ŠIROVS

      1991 - VLADIMIR AKOPIAN        MIKHAIL ULIBIN

30/10/1992 - PABLO ZARNICKI          VADIM MILOV

01/12/1993 - IGOR MILADINOVIĆ        VLASTIMIL BABULA

15/09/1994 - HELGI ASS GRETARSSON    ZSÓFIA POLGÁR

   10/1995 - ROMAN SLOBODJAN         ALEXANDER ONISCHUK

   11/1996 - EMIL SUTOVSKY           ZHONG ZHANG

27/07/1997 - TAL SHAKED              VIGEN MIRUMIAN

      1998 - DARMEN SADVAKASOV       ZHONG ZHANG

30/09/1999 - ALEXANDER GALKIN        RUSTAM KASIMDZHANOV

01/10/2000 - LÁZARO BRUZÓN           KAMIL MITON

29/08/2001 - PETER ACS               MERAB GAGUNASHVILI

21/12/2002 - LEVON ARONIAN           LUKE J. McSHANE

03/07/2003 - SHAKHRIYAR MAMEDYAROV   SERGEI N. AZAROV

30/11/2004 - PENTALA HARIKRISHNA     TIGRAN L. PETROSIAN

22/11/2005 - SHAKHRIYAR MAMEDYAROV   FERENC BERKES

16/10/2006 - ZAVEN ANDRIASIAN        NIKITA VITIUGOV

16/10/2007 - AHMED ADLY              IVAN POPOV

15/08/2008 - ABHIJEET GUPTA          PARIMARJAN NEGI

03/11/2009 - MAXIME VACHIER          SERGEI ZHIGALKO

16/08/2010 - DMITRY ANDREIKIN        SANAN SJUGIROV

15/08/2011 - DARIUSZ SWIERCZ         ROBERT HOVHANNISYAN 

15/08/2012 - ALEXANDER IPATOV        RICHÁRD RAPPORT       

26/09/2013 - YANGYI YU               ALEXANDER IPATOV

19/10/2014 - SHANGLEI LU             YI WEI              

15/09/2015 - MIKHAIL AL. ANTIPOV     JAN KRZYSZTOF DUDA  

21/08/2016JEFFERY XIONG           VLADISLAV ARTEMIEV  

25/11/2017ARYAN TARI              MANUEL PETROSYAN      

15/09/2018PARHAM MAGHSOODLOO      ABHIMANYU PURANIK   

25/10/2019EVGENY SHTEMBULIAK      SHANT SARGSYAN        

 

 

* U - 18 / 16 / 14 / 12 / 10 / 8