www.bidmonfa.com                 bidmonfa@bidmonfa.com

 

 

CAMPIONAT D’ESPANYA JUVENIL

CAMPENATO DE ESPAÑA JUVENIL

CHAMPIONSHIP OF SPAIN JUNIOR

 

             CAMPIÓ                    SOTS-CAMPIÓ

             CAMPEON                   SUB-CAMPEON

             CHAMPION                  SUB-CHAMPION

 

SUB - 20

 

      1961 - RICARDO CALVO             ERNESTO PALACIOS

      1962 - ERNESTO PALACIOS          ISIDRE GRAU

      1963 - ERNESTO PALACIOS          EDUARD BAYARRI

      1964 - LLUIS GONZALEZ            EMILI SIMON

26/07/1965 - EMILI SIMON               LLUIS GONZALEZ

      1966 - LLUIS GONZALEZ            JOSEP GARRIGA

      1967 - PEDRO ENRIQUE HOSTALET    JOSE Mª LANZ

03/08/1968 - JUAN MANUEL BELLON        PEDRO ENRIQUE HOSTALET

   07/1969 - JUAN MANUEL BELLON        MANEL PUJOL

30/07/1970 - PEDRO M. ZABALA           ANTONI PERICE

30/07/1971 - MANEL PUJOL               FCO. JAVIER SANZ

15/10/1972 - ANGEL MARTIN              MANUEL NIETO

      1973 - JOSE MIGUEL FRAGUELA      JOSEP PARES

      1974 - FCO. JAVIER OCHOA         RAFAEL GONZALEZ

14/07/1975 - ALEXANDRE PABLO           JOSEP PARES

31/07/1976 - RAMON OLTRA               VICTOR VEHI

14/08/1977 - MANUEL RIVAS              FELIX FERNANDEZ

27/07/1978 - FRANCESC XAVIER MATEU     DAVID ROIZ

01/09/1979 - MANUEL RIVAS              ADALBERTO VILLAVICENCIO

03/08/1980 - JUAN ANTONIO CORRAL       ADALBERTO VILLAVICENCIO

01/08/1981 - JUAN ANTONIO CORRAL       ESTEBAN MOYANO

01/08/1982 - JOSE MANUEL GIL           JUAN CARLOS RODRIGUEZ

05/08/1983 - JORDI MAGEM               MIGUEL ILLESCAS

24/07/1984 - ALFONSO ROMERO            MIGUEL ILLESCAS

21/07/1985 - ENRIC FERNANDEZ           MIGUEL ILLESCAS

09/07/1986 - PABLO SAN SEGUNDO         ENRIC FERNÁNDEZ

      1987 - ENRIC FERNÁNDEZ           ISMAEL TERAN

06/08/1988 - LLUIS COMAS               PABLO SAN SEGUNDO

23/06/1989 - VICTOR MIGUEL             MANUEL RAYO

      1990 - LLUIS COMAS               OSCAR DE LA RIVA

21/07/1991 - DAVID GARCIA              LLUIS COMAS

26/07/1992 - OSCAR DE LA RIVA          ROBERTO PARAMOS

10/07/1993 - JOSEP OMS                 SERGIO CACHO

04/07/1994 - GABRIEL DEL RIO           CRISTIAN ARANDA

17/08/1995 - UNAI GARBISU              GABRIEL DEL RIO

14/08/1996 - GABRIEL DEL RIO           JULEN L. ARIZMENDI

      1997 - JUAN MANUEL CARRASCO      FRANCISCO VALLEJO

11/07/1998 - HERMINIO HERRAIZ          FRANCISCO VALLEJO

      1999 - JOSE MANUEL LOPEZ         DAVID MARTINEZ

23/07/2000 - JOSE MANUEL LOPEZ         ALBERTO ANDRES

      2001 - ALEJANDRO FRANCO          JOAN FLUVIA

05/09/2002 - MANUEL PEREZ              ENRIQUE RODRIGUEZ

26/07/2003 - MANUEL PEREZ              ERNESTO FERNANDEZ

24/07/2004 - JOSE CARLOS IBARRA        MIGUEL RADA

02/10/2005 - JOSE CUENCA               JESUS GARRIDO

 

SUB - 18

 

13/07/2006 - DANIEL ALSINA             ALFONSO LLORENTE

04/08/2007 - MIKEL HUERGA              XAVIER VILA

02/08/2008 - IVAN SALGADO              DAVID RECUERO

26/07/2009 - ALVAR ALONSO              JORGE J. CABRERA

01/08/2010 - ANGEL ESPINOSA            ANGEL ARRIBAS

31/07/2011 - JOSE M. FERNANDEZ         JORDI COLL         

29/07/2012 - DANIEL FORCEN             PAOLO LADRON     

04/08/2013 - DAVID ANTON               JAVIER ALCARAZ   

02/08/2014 - JULIO SUAREZ              NATHANIEL CAPOTE 

01/08/2015 - JULIO SUAREZ              PERE GARRIGA

30/07/2016 - JULIO SUAREZ              MIGUEL SANTOS