www.bidmonfa.com                 bidmonfa@bidmonfa.com

 

 

CAMPIONAT D’ESPANYA JUVENIL

CAMPENATO DE ESPAÑA JUVENIL

SPAIN JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIP

 

             CAMPIÓ              SOTS-CAMPIÓ

             CAMPEON             SUB-CAMPEON

             CHAMPION            SUB-CHAMPION

 

SUB - 20

 

      1961 - RICARDO CALVO       ERNESTO PALACIOS

      1962 - ERNESTO PALACIOS    ISIDRE GRAU

      1963 - ERNESTO PALACIOS    EDUARD BAYARRI

      1964 - LLUIS GONZALEZ      EMILI SIMON

26/07/1965 - EMILI SIMON         LLUIS GONZALEZ

      1966 - LLUIS GONZALEZ      JOSEP GARRIGA

      1967 - PEDRO E. HOSTALET   JOSE M. LANZ

03/08/1968 - JUAN M. BELLON      PEDRO E. HOSTALET

   07/1969 - JUAN M. BELLON      MANEL PUJOL

30/07/1970 - PEDRO M. ZABALA     ANTONI PERICE

30/07/1971 - MANEL PUJOL         FCO. JAVIER SANZ

15/10/1972 - ANGEL MARTIN        MANUEL NIETO

      1973 - JOSE M. FRAGUELA    JOSEP PARES

      1974 - FCO. JAVIER OCHOA   RAFAEL GONZALEZ

14/07/1975 - ALEXANDRE PABLO     JOSEP PARES

31/07/1976 - RAMON OLTRA         VICTOR VEHI

14/08/1977 - MANUEL RIVAS        FELIX FERNANDEZ

27/07/1978 - FRANCESC X. MATEU   DAVID ROIZ

01/09/1979 - MANUEL RIVAS        ADALBERTO VILLAVICENCIO

03/08/1980 - JUAN A. CORRAL      ADALBERTO VILLAVICENCIO

01/08/1981 - JUAN A. CORRAL      ESTEBAN MOYANO

01/08/1982 - JOSE M. GIL         JUAN C. RODRIGUEZ

05/08/1983 - JORDI MAGEM         MIGUEL ILLESCAS

24/07/1984 - ALFONSO ROMERO      MIGUEL ILLESCAS

21/07/1985 - ENRIC FERNANDEZ     MIGUEL ILLESCAS

09/07/1986 - PABLO SAN SEGUNDO   ENRIC FERNANDEZ

      1987 - ENRIC FERNANDEZ     ISMAEL TERAN

06/08/1988 - LLUIS COMAS         PABLO SAN SEGUNDO

23/06/1989 - VICTOR MIGUEL       MANUEL RAYO

      1990 - LLUIS COMAS         OSCAR DE LA RIVA

21/07/1991 - DAVID GARCIA        LLUIS COMAS

26/07/1992 - OSCAR DE LA RIVA    ROBERTO PARAMOS

10/07/1993 - JOSEP OMS           SERGIO CACHO

04/07/1994 - GABRIEL DEL RIO     CRISTIAN ARANDA

17/08/1995 - UNAI GARBISU        GABRIEL DEL RIO

14/08/1996 - GABRIEL DEL RIO     JULEN L. ARIZMENDI

      1997 - JUAN M. CARRASCO    FRANCISCO VALLEJO

11/07/1998 - HERMINIO HERRAIZ    FRANCISCO VALLEJO

      1999 - JOSE M. LOPEZ       DAVID MARTINEZ

23/07/2000 - JOSE M. LOPEZ       ALBERTO ANDRES

      2001 - ALEJANDRO FRANCO    JOAN FLUVIA

05/09/2002 - MANUEL PEREZ        ENRIQUE RODRIGUEZ

26/07/2003 - MANUEL PEREZ        ERNESTO FERNANDEZ

24/07/2004 - JOSE C. IBARRA      MIGUEL RADA

02/10/2005 - JOSE CUENCA         JESUS GARRIDO

 

SUB - 18

 

13/07/2006 - DANIEL ALSINA       ALFONSO LLORENTE

04/08/2007 - MIKEL HUERGA        XAVIER VILA        

02/08/2008 - IVAN SALGADO        DAVID RECUERO      

26/07/2009 - ALVAR ALONSO        JORGE J. CABRERA 

01/08/2010 - ANGEL ESPINOSA      ANGEL ARRIBAS      

31/07/2011 - JOSE M. FERNANDEZ   JORDI COLL         

29/07/2012 - DANIEL FORCEN       PAOLO LADRON     

04/08/2013 - DAVID ANTON         JAVIER ALCARAZ   

02/08/2014 - JULIO SUAREZ        NATHANIEL CAPOTE 

01/08/2015 - JULIO SUAREZ        PERE GARRIGA     

30/07/2016 - JULIO SUAREZ        MIGUEL SANTOS    

05/08/2017 - MIGUEL SANTOS       ALEJANDRO PEREZ