www.bidmonfa.com                 bidmonfa@bidmonfa.com

 

16 – Desembre / Diciembre / December

 

 

1908 – SONJA GRAF STEVENSON.

 

1909 – MILAN VIDMAR JR..

 

1946 – ANGEL GUIU ABELLA.

 

1951 – ARKADY SHEVELEV.

 

1953 – ARSHAK B. PETROSIAN.

 

1954 – JORGE A. GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ.

 

1959 – ATTILA KISS.

 

1961 – ALES PEKAREK.

 

1965 – JOAN P. FITE PARCERISA.

 

1967 – SINISA DRAZIC.

 

1968 – EDUARD LOPEZ AGUSTENCH.

 

1969 – FRANCESC ROIGE GALAN.

 

1972 – NATIA JANJGAVA.

 

1977 – BERNAT MARTINEZ GUTIERREZ.

 

1979 – FERNANDO PERALTA.

 

1981 – SANDUGACH SHAYDULLINA.

 

1984 – VIKTOR BARABASH.

 

1987 – JORDI PEDROS VISA.

 

1988 – Mor / Muere / Died – ANTONIO RICO.

 

1989 – VERA NEBOLSINA.

 

       DANIELE VOCATURO.

 

2000 – WORLD WOMEN’S CHAMPIONSHIP

       Champion – JUN XIE,

       Sub-Champion – KANYING QIN.

 

2005 – Mor / Muere / Died – ANTONI MUNNE.

 

       Mor / Muere / Died – CARLOS GAMARRA.

 

       MAGISTRAL DE ELGOIBAR –

       Campeón – OLEG KORNEEV,

       Sub-Campeón – AZER MIRZOEV.

 

2006 – MEMORIAL DAVID GARCIA, ESCACS BASE –

 

                Campió          Sots-Campió/ona

 

       SUB-20 - LLUIS OMS       ERIC DOMINGUEZ

       SUB-14 - CRISTHIAN CRUZ  ORIOL FRANCES

       SUB-12 - ALEX VIDAL      RAFAEL PACHECO

       SUB-10 - CARLOS ROJANO   ELISABET RUIZ

       SUB- 8 - JORDI JANE      MANEL MARTI

 

2007 – Mor / Muere / Died – IVAN NEMET.

 

       WORLD CUP –

       Champion – GATA KAMSKY,

       Sub-Champion – ALEXEI SHIROV.

 

       CAMPEONATO DE ESPAÑA DE AJEDREZ RAPIDO –

       Campeón – MARC NARCISO,

       Sub-Campeón – IBRAGIM KHAMRAKULOV.

 

2008 – Mor / Muere / Died – NIKOLA KARAKLAJIC.

 

       BRAZILIAN CHAMPIONSHIP –

       Champion – ANDRE DIAMANT,

       Sub-Champion – GIOVANNI VESCOVI.

 

2012 – MEMORIAL DAVID GARCIA, TORNEIG INTERNACIONAL –

       Campió – JAIME A. CUARTAS,

       Sots-Campió – ORELVIS PEREZ.

 

2016 – HAINAN OPEN –

       Champion – YANGYI YU,

       Sub-Champion – JIANCHAO ZHOU.

 

       EUROPEAN RAPID CHAMPIONSHIP –

       Champion – ALEXANDER RIAZANTSEV,

       Sub-Champion – MAXIM MATLAKOV.

 

                                                                          

 

                  Calendari / Calendario / Calendar