www.bidmonfa.com              index-web              bidmonfa@bidmonfa.com

 

CAMPIONAT PER EQUIPS 2019

 

CLASSIFICACIONS

 

 

                                   DIVISIÓ D’HONOR - I

 

                        1-4  MOLLET          1

                        1-4  COL. SABADELL   1

                        1-4  FIGUERES        1

                        1-4  LLEIDA          1

                        5-8  FOMENT          0

                        5-8  GERUNDA         0

                        5-8  SANT ANDREU     0

                        5-8  ESCOLA SALOU    0

 

                                   DIVISIÓ D’HONOR - II

 

                        1-4  BARBERÀ         1

                        1-4  ESCOLA E. BCN   1

                        1-4  BARCELONA       1

                        1-4  TRES PEONS      1

                        5-8  ANDORRA         0

                        5-8  CERD. VALLÈS    0

                        5-8  SANT JOSEP      0

                        5-8  OLOT            0

 

                                   PRIMERA DIVISIÓ - I

 

                        1-3  SANT BOI        1

                        1-3  TERRASSA        1

                        1-3  SANT ANDREU B   1

                        4-7  VALLS          0’5

                        4-7  SANT CUGAT     0’5

                        4-7  TARRAGONA      0’5

                        4-7  LLINARS        0’5

                        8-10 LA LIRA         0

                        8-10 CONGRÉS         0

                        8-10 CATALONIA       0

 

                                   PRIMERA DIVISIÓ - II

 

                        1-5  SANT MARTÍ      1

                        1-5  PEONA I PEÓ     1

                        1-5  CATALUNYA       1

                        1-5  ATENEU COLON    1

                        1-5  MARAGALL        1

                        6-10 C. SABADELL B   0

                        6-10 CASTELLDEFELS   0

                        6-10 SANT ADRIÀ      0

                        6-10 SITGES          0

                        6-10 GRAMENET        0

 

                                   SEGONA DIVISIÓ - I

 

                        1-5  PLATJA D’ARO    1

                        1-5  ATENEU COLON B  1

                        1-5  TORDERA         1

                        1-5  BANYOLES        1

                        1-5  MONTMELÓ        1

                        6-10 GRANO.-CANOV.   0

                        6-10 MASNOU          0

                        6-10 SANTA EUGÈNIA   0

                        6-10 GERUNDA B       0

                        6-10 GUIXOLENC       0

 

                                   SEGONA DIVISIÓ - II

 

                        1-5  BARCELONA B     1

                        1-5  BARBERÀ B       1

                        1-5  COMTAL          1

                        1-5  SANTPEDOR       1

                        1-5  AGUSTÍ          1

                        6-10 IVARS           0

                        6-10 TÀRREGA         0

                        6-10 BADIA           0

                        6-10 IDEAL CLAVÉ     0

                        6-10 CARDONA         0

 

                                   SEGONA DIVISIÓ - III

 

                        1-5  CATALUNYA B     1

                        1-5  SANT FELIU      1

                        1-5  TERRASSA B      1

                        1-5  FOMENT B        1

                        1-5  JAKE            1

                        6-10 TRES PEONS B    0

                        6-10 MARTORELL       0

                        6-10 CORNELLÀ        0

                        6-10 ESP. LES CORTS  0

                        6-10 PEONA I PEÓ B   0

 

                                   SEGONA DIVISIÓ - IV

 

                        1-5  VILAFRANCA      1

                        1-5  GRAN PENYA      1

                        1-5  CAMBRILS        1

                        1-5  REUS DEPORTIU   1

                        1-5  VILA OLÍMPICA   1

                        6-10 AMPOSTA         0

                        6-10 L. VENDRELL.    0

                        6-10 PEÓ VUIT        0

                        6-10 RUY LÓPEZ       0

                        6-10 ESC. SALOU B    0

 

 

                                   GRUPS DELEGACIÓ LLEIDA

 

 

Calendaris, resultats i quadres

 

Enllaç campionat per equips FCE

 

 

Resultats 2018

 

Historial campionat