www.bidmonfa.com              index-web              bidmonfa@bidmonfa.com

 

CAMPIONAT PROVINCIAL INDIVIDUAL DE RAPIDES 2007

 
Classificació final
 
Lloc Cognoms i nom                 G  Elo   Club      Punts  B.-M   Buch.  Progr.
 
 1  Coll Ortega, Jordi             A  2313  Balaguer    9    68.0   80.0   57.5
 2  Visa Jordana, Joel             A  2131  Tàrrega     9    65.0   75.0   55.0
 3  Ramoneda Rumí, Aitor           A  2280  Balaguer    8.5  71.0   84.0   58.0
 4  Simonet Pons, Marc             A  2351  Geva Cea    8.5  65.5   75.0   50.5
 5  Monell Camarasa, David         A  2288  Geva Cea    8    69.5   81.5   53.0
 6  Monfà Solé, Ramon              A  2194  Vilanovenc  8    64.5   75.0   49.0
 7  Quintas Galeano, Lluis         A  2198  Pardinyes   8    60.0   69.0   45.0
 8  Verdés Nadal, Ramon            A  2124  Tàrrega     7.5  66.5   78.0   48.5
 9  Bruned Segura, Mario           A  2268  Lleida      7.5  64.5   73.0   47.0
10  Solé Pera, Jordi               B  2091  Vilanovenc  7.5  62.0   72.0   47.0
11  Brunet Martinez, Josep         A  2207  Pardinyes   7.5  61.5   72.5   46.5
12  Roses Plans, Josep             C  1960  Elefant     7    67.0   76.0   46.0
13  Ramon Solans, Albert           A  2205  Tàrrega     7    65.0   75.5   49.0
14  Mas Gené, Oriol                D  1842  Benavent    7    64.0   74.5   42.0
15  Codina Garcia, Josep           A  2266  Lleida      7    63.5   73.5   47.5
16  Coll Ortega, Cristina          B  2038  Balaguer    7    63.0   72.5   46.0
17  Frances Cuscullola, Oriol      B  2048  Lleida      7    62.0   69.0   44.0
18  Ortiz Navarro, Miquel Angel    B  2029  Balaguer    7    61.5   71.5   44.0
19  Monfà Escolà, Ramon            D  1842  Vilanovenc  7    61.0   70.0   42.0
20  Ramoneda Rumí, Gisela          C  1940  Balaguer    7    58.5   64.5   41.0
21  Gutierrez Martos, Ferran       A  2133  Benavent    7    58.0   69.5   44.0
22  Giribet Cunyat, Joan R.        B  2095  Ivars       7    51.5   60.0   39.0
23  Ferrer Font, Jordi             D  1843  Balaguer    6.5  61.0   67.5   42.0
24  Orrit Solé, Gerard             D  1816  Balaguer    6.5  60.5   69.0   40.0
25  Nieto Farreny, Francesc        D  1882  Benavent    6.5  58.0   67.5   40.5
26  Parramon Guillaumet, Jaume     B  2048  Vallfogona  6.5  56.0   61.5   41.5
27  Burgués Gort, Xavier           B  2020  Lleida      6.5  52.0   59.5   37.0
28  Barbosa Rubies, Laia           C  1986  Balaguer    6    62.0   70.5   41.0
29  Cots Valls, Antoni             C  1987  Tàrrega     6    62.0   69.5   41.0
30  Padullés Argerich, Ramon       A  2139  Torà        6    59.5   69.5   42.0
31  Vallverdú Miret, Oscar         A  2209  Pardinyes   6    59.0   68.5   38.5
32  Solaní Nuñez, Joshua           C  1901  Vallfogona  6    58.5   66.5   37.0
33  Biosca Lacasa, Jordi           B  2053  Benavent    6    57.5   66.0   38.0
34  Llavall Sans, Daniel           B  2099  Tàrrega     6    57.0   66.0   37.0
35  Gonzalez Prunera, Xavier       D  1882  Benavent    6    56.5   64.0   37.0
36  Roig Olivart, Angel            B  2082  Juneda      6    56.0   65.0   39.0
37  Perez Cabas, Jose              D  1899  Balaguer    6    54.0   58.0   37.0
38  Barbosa Martinez, Marcel       D  1833  Balaguer    6    53.5   62.0   34.0
39  Cosialls Baz, Daniel           D  1842  Lleida      6    52.0   59.0   34.0
40  Escur Hereu, Joaquim           D  1881  Vallfogona  6    50.5   57.5   34.5
41  Farré Potrony, Alex            D  1868  Balaguer    6    49.0   57.5   34.0
42  Cruz Farré, Miquel             E  1751  Balaguer    6    48.5   55.0   32.5
43  Vidal Rosell, Josep            C  1997  Vallfogona  5.5  57.5   63.0   38.5
44  Montoliu Daroca, Imma          C  1959  Vallfogona  5.5  57.0   67.0   36.5
45  Arnó Bendicho, Arnau           D  1849  Benavent    5.5  57.0   65.5   34.5
46  Solà Cortada, Maria            D  1806  Benavent    5.5  53.0   59.0   33.0
47  Sales Miquel, Alexandre        E  1704  Vilanovenc  5.5  50.0   57.5   30.0
48  Voltes Miret, Andreu           D  1812  Vallfogona  5.5  47.5   53.5   26.5
49  Santamaria Bonet, Marc         D  1857  Benavent    5    59.0   66.5   35.0
50  Martí Pajuelo, Elies           E  1769  Vilanovenc  5    58.0   62.0   32.0
51  Gonzalez Andrade, Jose Ant.    D  1893  Pardinyes   5    57.0   62.5   36.0
52  Paul Cava, Javier              E  1700  Balafia     5    53.5   62.5   30.5
53  Ivanov Markov, Dimitri         D  1830  Balaguer    5    52.5   60.5   29.0
54  Urpi Torrents, Ramon           A  2115  Ivars       5    51.5   60.0   32.0
55  Gonzalez Prunera, Sergi        D  1821  Benavent    5    51.5   58.5   29.0
56  Martí Pajuelo, Manel           E  1770  Vilanovenc  5    48.5   55.5   28.0
57  Escoda Rodriguez, David        E  1716  Seros       5    48.5   54.0   27.0
58  Monfà Escolà, Joel             E  1703  Vilanovenc  5    47.0   52.5   27.0
59  Borràs Camarasa, Marc          D  1806  Benavent    5    46.5   52.5   30.0
60  Gimeno Bosch, Josep Ma         E  1722  Tàrrega     5    44.5   49.5   23.0
61  Bobet Rufach, Ramon            E  1700  Balaguer    5    44.5   48.5   25.0
62  Pascual Cos, Albert            E  1700  Vilanovenc  5    42.0   46.5   25.0
63  Gimeno Roca, Marc              E  1737  Tàrrega     5    37.5   42.0   18.0
64  Villaró Cos, Silvia            E  1700  Balaguer    4.5  50.5   56.0   29.0
65  Esparbé Grau, Jaume            C  1996  Lleida      4.5  50.0   55.5   25.0
66  Arno Bendicho, Xenia           E  1742  Benavent    4.5  48.0   54.5   27.5
67  Borràs Burgués, Jordi          E  1733  Benavent    4.5  46.5   52.0   24.0
68  Vallverdú Rebull, Oscar        C  1959  Pardinyes   4.5  43.5   48.0   26.5
69  Torres Mo, Antoni              D  1834  Tàrrega     4    49.5   54.5   27.0
70  Montanyola Rubio, Josep Ma     E  1728  Vilanova    4    48.5   55.0   26.0
71  Cabiscol Filella, Marcel       E  1724  Vilanova    4    46.0   50.5   24.0
72  Gabarrell Gratal, Aleix        E  1705  Lleida      4    45.0   48.5   19.0
73  Anaya Ibars, Genis             E  1727  Lleida      4    45.0   48.0   19.0
74  Pascual Cos, Pau               E  1700  Vilanovenc  4    44.0   47.5   23.0
75  Borràs Camarasa, Jorgina       E  1712  Benavent    4    39.0   43.0   20.0
76  Carnicé Torrelles, Angel       E  1715  Vilanova    4    37.5   42.0   18.0
77  Rubinat Sangrà, Arnau          E  1720  Lleida      3.5  51.0   59.5   26.5
78  Valera Muñoz, Alexis           E  1700  Balaguer    3.5  43.0   47.5   18.0
79  Camarasa Mirada, Ma Teresa     E  1700  Benavent    3    46.5   53.5   18.0
80  Villaró Cos, Jordi             E  1700  Balaguer    3    45.0   52.0   20.0
81  Cabiscol Filella, Ferran       E  1700  Vilanova    3    42.0   46.5   19.0
82  Bergé Solé, Josep M.           E  1700  Vallfogona  3    40.0   43.0   13.0
83  Cabiscol Català, Nadal         E  1731  Vilanova    2    45.5   50.5   18.0
84  Ferran Rodriguez, Hector       E  1714  Vilanova    2    38.5   41.5    7.0
85  Carnicé Calderó, Guillem       E  1700  Vilanova    2    36.5   41.5    4.0
86  Cimadevilla Magrí, Cristian    E  1738  Vilanova    2    34.0   39.5   12.0
 
Vilanova de Segrià, 23 de desembre del 2007