www.bidmonfa.com              index-web              bidmonfa@bidmonfa.com

 

CAMPIONAT PROVINCIAL INDIVIDUAL DE RAPIDES 2004

 
Classificació final
 

Lloc  Cognoms i nom                Grup Elo   Club       Punts MBuch  B(0)  Prog

 

  1   HERNANDEZ, ROMAN              A   2400  BALAGUER    9.5   71.0  76.5  56.0

  2   RAMONEDA RUMÍ, AITOR          A   2240  BALAGUER    9     71.5  76.5  53.5

  3   GABARRÓ SOLÉ, RAMON           A   2325  IVARS       8.5   77.0  82.5  57.0

  4   GUIRAO GALCERÀ, MARC          A   2100  BALAGUER    8.5   75.5  81.0  60.0

  5   MONELL CAMARASA, DAVID        A   2295  GEVA CEA    8     75.0  78.0  53.0

  6   CORTIELLA VALLÉS, ROGER       B   2090  PARDINYES   8     73.5  77.5  52.0

  7   ARGERICH FARRÀS, JOSEP        A   2200  TORÀ        8     72.5  78.5  50.0

  8   ENRIQUEZ GONZALEZ, RAIMON     A   2225  LLEIDA      8     69.0  73.0  49.0

  9   GENSANA BERZUNCES, JOAN       B   2080  LLEIDA      8     68.5  73.5  49.0

 10   TRESENTS PLA, LLUIS           A   2275  GUISSONA    8     67.5  71.5  48.0

 11   QUINTAS GALEANO, LLUIS        A   2195  PARDINYES   8     61.0  63.5  41.0

 12   SOLÀ MASIÀ, ARCADI            D   1850  BENAVENT    7.5   62.0  65.0  39.5

 13   BARRERA CAMPRUBÍ, COSME       B   2005  BALAGUER    7.5   59.0  63.0  42.0

 14   FARRÉ REGADA, JULIÀ           B   2030  TÀRREGA     7.5   57.0  60.5  43.0

 15   ARANZANA AESTÉ, ALBERTO       B   2080  LLEIDA      7     75.0  78.5  53.0

 16   FERNANDEZ LOPEZ, JOAN         D   1870  GEVA CEA    7     72.5  78.5  46.0

 17   VERDÉS NADAL, RAMON           B   2060  TÀRREGA     7     72.5  77.5  48.0

 18   MONFÀ SOLÉ, RAMON             A   2165  VILANOVENC  7     71.0  75.0  51.0

 19   RAMON SOLANS, ALBERT          C   1925  TÀRREGA     7     71.0  74.0  44.0

 20   GUTIERREZ MARTOS, FERRAN      B   2080  LLEIDA      7     68.5  72.5  46.0

 21   ARIBAU RIVAS, MIQUEL A.       B   2085  BAIX SEGRE  7     65.5  69.5  46.0

 22   MANGADO GRANADO, DANIEL       E   1795  GEVA CEA    7     64.5  69.0  39.5

 23   TUDELA BAIGET, MIQUEL         B   2075  VILANOVENC  7     59.0  63.0  41.0

 24   TRESENTS ESPASA, OSCAR        C   1965  GUISSONA    7     58.0  62.0  40.0

 25   BALCELLS SORIGUERA, MARC      C   1995  TÀRREGA     7     53.5  54.0  35.0

 26   FRANCES CUSCULLOLA, ORIOL     C   1915  LLEIDA      7     52.0  54.5  34.0

 27   ORTIZ NAVARRO, MIQUEL A.      C   1990  BALAGUER    6.5   68.0  72.5  42.0

 28   NADAL RULLÓ, FRANCESC         A   2165  VILANOVENC  6.5   62.5  66.5  41.5

 29   COTS VALLS, ANTONI            C   1970  TÀRREGA     6.5   62.0  66.0  40.5

 30   COLL ORTEGA, JORDI            C   1950  BALAGUER    6.5   61.0  63.5  41.0

 31   RODON BALCELLS, JAUME         B   2030  ARBECA      6.5   60.5  64.5  41.0

 32   SOLE PERA, JORDI              B   2075  VILANOVENC  6.5   60.5  64.0  38.5

 33   MIRÓ VILLAGRASA, JOSEP M.     B   2010  BAIX SEGRE  6.5   57.5  60.5  38.0

 34   PADULLES ARGERICH, RAMON      A   2160  TORÀ        6.5   56.5  60.5  35.0

 35   ROIG OLIVART, ANGEL           B   2050  JUNEDA      6     69.0  73.0  43.0

 36   MONTOLIU DAROCA, IMMA         C   1915  VALLFOGONA  6     68.5  72.5  39.0

 37   FONTBONA MIRALLES, MARC       C   1975  GEVA CEA    6     63.0  66.5  38.0

 38   PAMPLIEGA CANTURRI, ANTONI    C   1975  LA SEU      6     63.0  66.0  41.0

 39   PUIG SANTALLUSIA, TOMAS       B   2080  BENAVENT    6     63.0  66.0  40.0

 40   MONTOLIU DELGADO, ISAAC       B   2055  BALAGUER    6     61.5  65.5  40.0

 41   LEGA ARREDONDO, RICARD        B   2065  BALAGUER    6     61.0  65.0  38.0

 42   MONTOLIU TORNÉ, DOMENEC       B   2010  BALAGUER    6     59.5  62.5  38.0

 43   PARRAMON GUILLAUMET, JAUME    B   2060  VALLFOGONA  6     58.5  63.0  37.5

 44   PELEGRÍ PACH, MANEL           E   1770  ARBECA      6     58.0  62.0  32.0

 45   HERREROS ANGRILL, SANTI       D   1850  PONTS       6     58.0  60.5  35.0

 46   BALCELLS SORIGUERA, TERESA H. B   2000  TÀRREGA     6     57.5  61.0  34.0

 47   ALOY PIULATS, RAMON           C   1960  VILABARCA   6     55.0  59.0  35.0

 48   PADULLÉS RULLÓ, RAMON         D   1880  TORÀ        6     52.5  55.0  29.0

 49   COLL ORTEGA, CRISTINA         E   1795  BALAGUER    6     49.5  52.5  27.0

 50   TUDELA PI, MARC               D   1895  VILANOVENC  5.5   66.5  67.0  36.0

 51   MONTOLIU TORNÉ, ANTONI        A   2200  BALAGUER    5.5   63.0  67.5  35.5

 52   SOLÀ CORTADA, IRIS            C   1965  BENAVENT    5.5   62.0  64.5  36.0

 53   PIQUÉ SAFONT, JOAN MANEL      B   2075  TÀRREGA     5.5   61.0  65.0  38.0

 54   CARREÑO SANCHEZ, JOSEP        E   1780  LA SEU      5.5   60.5  64.5  36.0

 55   PONSARNAU MARQUILLES, JAUME   C   1960  TÀRREGA     5.5   58.5  62.5  36.0

 56   BARBOSA MARTNEZ, MARCEL       E   1740  BALAGUER    5.5   57.0  62.0  35.0

 57   MORA AMELLA, JOAN             C   1975  LLEIDA      5.5   56.0  59.5  33.5

 58   INGLÉS BOIRACH, JAUME         D   1855  ARBECA      5.5   55.5  58.5  31.5

 59   MOLANO GONZALEZ, ANGEL        C   1915  PARDINYES   5.5   54.0  57.0  33.5

 60   BERENGUER MLANES, JOSEP       E   1700  BAIX SEGRE  5.5   51.0  53.5  29.5

 61   ROIG SANCLIMENS, FRANCESC     C   1945  BELLPUIG    5.5   50.5  54.0  28.5

 62   RECHI SIERRA, KEVIN           E   1795  GEVA CEA    5.5   50.0  53.0  30.5

 63   SANZ LLETJOS, ANTONI          B   2000  LA SEU      5.5   47.5  50.0  24.5

 64   MALAGUETA VIÑAL, IVAN         E   1715  GEVA CEA    5     60.5  65.0  34.5

 65   COPONS FERRAGUT, CARLOS       D   1870  BAIX SEGRE  5     60.5  64.5  35.5

 66   BIOSCA LACASA, JORDI          B   2025  BENAVENT    5     59.5  63.5  34.0

 67   TURULL BASOMBA, SALVADOR      C   1940  LA SEGARRA  5     59.0  61.5  32.0

 68   VICENTE OLIVA, MIQUEL A.      D   1865  BALAGUER    5     58.5  61.0  33.0

 69   MARTINEZ ROMERO, JOSEP M.     C   1935  BAIX SEGRE  5     57.5  61.0  37.0

 70   RUIZ GARCIA, LLUIS            E   1780  BENAVENT    5     55.5  58.5  28.0

 71   PI GARCIA, MIQUEL             D   1840  BAIX SEGRE  5     55.0  58.0  27.0

 72   SEMIONOVICH, ZURAB            D   1865  VILANOVENC  5     53.5  57.0  29.0

 73   IVANOV MARKOV, RODOSLAV       E   1735  BALAGUER    5     52.5  55.5  30.0

 74   PAGES JANER, JOSEP            D   1890  BELLPUIG    5     51.5  55.0  24.0

 75   SUBARROCA BLANC, FRANCESC     C   1970  PONTS       5     51.5  52.0  27.0

 76   LOPEZ RUIZ, ANTONI            E   1765  GUISSONA    5     51.0  54.0  26.0

 77   BATLLE MESTRES, ANTONI        D   1840  GUISSONA    5     47.5  50.5  23.0

 78   MONFÀ ESCOLÀ, RAMON           E   1700  VILANOVENC  5     47.0  50.0  24.0

 79   BARBOSA RUBIES, LAIA          E   1795  BALAGUER    4.5   61.0  64.0  30.0

 80   VELA MARTINEZ, OSCAR          D   1810  SORT        4.5   55.5  59.0  27.0

 81   LUENGO GUILLERMO, DANIEL      E   1770  BALAGUER    4.5   51.5  55.0  24.5

 82   RAMONEDA RUMÍ, GISELA         E   1755  BALAGUER    4.5   49.0  51.5  21.5

 83   VIDAL ROSELL, JOSEP           C   1910  VALLFOGONA  4.5   47.0  51.0  21.0

 84   CHERTO TENA, JOAN             E   1775  LLEIDA      4.5   46.0  49.5  20.0

 85   BERTRAN CAMPS, IVAN           C   1960  BENAVENT    4     61.0  64.0  35.0

 86   CERVOS BULLICH, JOAN          C   1940  PONTS       4     60.5  64.0  33.0

 87   CARULL A ALSEDÀ, XAVIER       D   1880  TÀRREGA     4     59.5  63.0  30.0

 88   GOMEZ ABAD, ANTONI            B   2035  GEVA CEA    4     55.5  59.5  30.5

 89   COLELL AIMA, ENRIC            D   1805  LA SEU      4     53.5  56.5  25.0

 90   SALA MALLOL, MARTÍ            D   1805  PONTS       4     51.5  54.0  23.0

 91   GABERNET LLORENS, MIQUEL      E   1785  PONTS       4     51.0  54.0  20.0

 92   SERRANO VALIÑO, ILDEFONS      E   1740  GEVA CEA    4     50.0  53.0  23.0

 93   GONZALEZ ANDRADE, JOSE A.     E   1765  PARDINYES   4     48.5  51.0  20.0

 94   LLOVET PALLEROLA, ORIOL       E   1720  VILANOVENC  4     48.0  51.5  20.5

 95   EDO TEYS, ENRIC               D   1835  SORT        4     47.5  50.5  21.0

 96   IBAÑEZ ZAMORA, CANUTO         E   1760  PARDINYES   4     45.5  48.0  18.0

 97   TARRAGONA PUIG, EDUARD        E   1725  PONTS       4     43.5  44.0  16.0

 98   MORENTE PLAZA, MARC           E   1700  GEVA CEA    3.5   51.5  55.0  23.0

 99   MUNNÉ PERERA, ANTONI          E   1780  ARBECA      3.5   48.5  51.5  18.5

100   MAS GENÉ, ORIOL               E   1700  BENAVENT    3.5   47.0  49.5  19.5

101   ESCUR HEREU, JOAQUIM          D   1840  VALLFOGONA  3.5   45.5  46.0  17.0

102   BERNADES PUJADES, FELIX       E   1750  BELLPUIG    3.5   42.0  44.5  17.5

103   SOLÀ CORTADA, MARIA           E   1745  BENAVENT    3.5   36.5  37.0  13.0

104   SEGURA CABALLÉ, RAMON         D   1810  LA SEGARRA  3     53.5  56.5  24.0

105   IVANOV MARKOV, DIMITRI        E   1715  BALAGUER    3     50.5  54.0  21.0

106   CASTANY VILASECA, LLUIS       C   1905  GUISSONA    3     48.0  50.5  17.5

107   PEREZ CABAS, JOSEP            E   1700  LLEIDA      3     43.5  44.0  16.0

108   SANTAMARIA BONET, MARC        E   1700  BENAVENT    3     41.5  42.0  15.0

109   PRATS MARTINEZ, LAURA         E   1700  BALAGUER    3     40.0  40.5  10.0

110   BORDERA BERNAUS, JAUME        E   1725  BELLPUIG    2.5   45.5  48.0  12.5

111   SELLÉS ALSEDÀ, DIDAC          E   1710  BALAGUER    2.5   43.5  44.0  13.0

112   FARRÉ POTRONY, ALEX           E   1755  VALLFOGONA  1     42.5  45.0   2.0

 

Ponts, 3 d’octubre del 2004