www.bidmonfa.com              index-web              bidmonfa@bidmonfa.com

 

CAMPIONAT PER EQUIPS 2020

 

 

                        PREFERENT - LLEIDA

 

                        RONDA 1 - 19/01/2020

 

                 7  MOLLERUSSA    - BAIX SEGRE      3

                 5  BALĀFIA-ADEJO - TORĀ            5

                 6  LLEIDA B      - ALMENAR         4

                 2  IVARS         - VALLFOGONA      8

                 7  ANDORRA B     - PARDINYES       3

 

 

                        RONDA 2 - 26/01/2020

 

                 7  BAIX SEGRE    - PARDINYES       3

                6’5 VALLFOGONA    - ANDORRA B      3’5

                 1  ALMENAR       - IVARS           9

                 5  TORĀ          - LLEIDA B        5

                 5  MOLLERUSSA    - BALĀFIA-ADEJO   5

 

 

                        RONDA 3 - 02/02/2020

 

                6'5 BALĀFIA-ADEJO - BAIX SEGRE     3'5

                 2  LLEIDA B      - MOLLERUSSA      8

                2’5 IVARS         - TORĀ           7'5

                8’5 ANDORRA B     - ALMENAR        1’5

                 1  PARDINYES     - VALLFOGONA      9

 

 

                        RONDA 4 - 09/02/2020

 

                3’5 BAIX SEGRE    - VALLFOGONA     6’5

                5’5 ALMENAR       - PARDINYES      4’5

                3’5 TORĀ          - ANDORRA B      6’5

                 6  MOLLERUSSA    - IVARS           4

                6’5 BALĀFIA-ADEJO - LLEIDA B       3’5

 

 

                        RONDA 5 - 16/02/2020

 

                 6  LLEIDA B      - BAIX SEGRE      4

                 4  IVARS         - BALĀFIA-ADEJO   6

                7’5 ANDORRA B     - MOLLERUSSA     2’5

                3’5 PARDINYES     - TORĀ           6’5

                 6  VALLFOGONA    - ALMENAR         4

 

 

                        RONDA 6 - 23/02/2020

 

                4’5 BAIX SEGRE    - ALMENAR        5’5

                7’5 TORĀ          - VALLFOGONA     2’5

                 3  MOLLERUSSA    - PARDINYES       7

                 6  BALĀFIA-ADEJO - ANDORRA B       4

                 5  LLEIDA B      - IVARS           5

 

 

                        RONDA 7 - 01/03/2020

 

                    IVARS         - BAIX SEGRE    

                    ANDORRA B     - LLEIDA B      

                    PARDINYES     - BALĀFIA-ADEJO 

                    VALLFOGONA    - MOLLERUSSA    

                    ALMENAR       - TORĀ          

 

 

                        RONDA 8 - 08/03/2020

 

                    BAIX SEGRE    - TORĀ          

                    MOLLERUSSA    - ALMENAR       

                    BALĀFIA-ADEJO - VALLFOGONA    

                    LLEIDA B      - PARDINYES     

                    IVARS         - ANDORRA B     

 

 

                        RONDA 9 - 15/03/2020

 

                    ANDORRA B     - BAIX SEGRE    

                    PARDINYES     - IVARS         

                    VALLFOGONA    - LLEIDA B      

                    ALMENAR       - BALĀFIA-ADEJO 

                    TORĀ          - MOLLERUSSA    

 

 

                     1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 10     P    6/9_

 1  MOLLERUSSA    -  *  =  1  1  0  0           1  - 3’5 -  5

 2  BALĀFIA-ADEJO -  =  *  1  1  1           =  1  -  5  - 1-2

 3  LLEIDA B      -  0  0  *  =           1  =  1  -  3  -  6

 4  IVARS         -  0  0  =  *        0  1  0     - 1’5 -  8

 5  ANDORRA B     -  1  0        *  1  0  1  1     -  4  - 3-4

 6  PARDINYES     -  1           0  *  0  0  0  0  -  1  - 9-10

 7  VALLFOGONA    -           1  1  1  *  1  0  1  -  5  - 1-2

 8  ALMENAR       -        0  0  0  1  0  *     1  -  2  -  7

 9  TORĀ          -     =  =  1  0  1  1     *     -  4  - 3-4

10  BAIX SEGRE    -  0  0  0        1  0  0     *  -  1  - 9-10